Llista d'inscrits

Cursa: Curses Infantils Mitja Lleida 2018

#cursesinfantilsmitjalleida


330 persones inscrites (límit: 500)

Cognoms Nom Any de naixement
AGUERREBEHERE ELUNEY 2007
AIGE FARRÚS JORDINA 2013
AIGE FARRÚS PEP 2015
AISA ESPACHS ARNAU 2009
AISA ESPACHS AINA 2012
AIXUT PAU 2014
ALLUÉ MASIP NIL 2014
ALSINET MAYORAL PAULA 2014
ÁLVAREZ GIL BLAI 2012
ÁLVAREZ GIL PAU 2014
ANSELMO LUQUE ANGELA 2013
ANSELMO LUQUE VICTOR 2011
ARAGONES FIDEL POL 2014
ARAGONES FIDEL LLUIS 2015
ARANDA ESCOLA CAROLINA 2015
ARANDA RIBERA LEO 2013
ARENAS ARANA ARIADNA 2010
ARESTÉ HERNÁNDEZ ÉRIKA YARETZI 2015
ARNÓ NOVELL NOEL 2008
ARNÓ NOVELL MARTÍ 2015
ARRANZ ABDULGHANI NADER 2011
ARRANZ ABDULGHANI FARES 2013
ASENSIO ARDIACA MARTINA 2015
BAIGET LLIDÓ ALBA 2011
BAIGET SISÓ ÍNGRID 2014
BALAGUE CHICO ROGER 2011
BALLESTÉ MACIÀ MARTINA 2011
BALLESTÉ MACIÀ MARIA 2014
BARBERO MIŃARRO GERARD 2015
BARÓ NAVARRO XAVIR 2008
BARÓ NAVARRO LAIA 2012
BARÓ NAVARRO AINA 2014
BAX VALL NORAH 2010
BAX VALL MARC 2012
BELLOSTAS CARRERAS LAIA 2008
BENAGES MESALLES MARC 2008
BENKHADDA AYA 2015
BERTHOLET VICENS ALBA 2009
BLANCH LÓPEZ GERARD 2011
BLANCH LÓPEZ CARLA 2013
BLASCO ESCRIBANO ALEIX 2010
BLASCO MORENO ANDREA 2012
BOLDU BRUFAU ANNA 2012
BORDES NAJJARI FIRAS 2014
BOSCH CUARTERO MARC 2012
BOSCH TEIXIDO ARNAU 2013
BROS BATALLA CESC 2008
BRUGULAT OMS ORIOL 2015
BRUGULAT OMS MARIONA 2013
CABEZAS BONDIA ERIC 2014
CALIMAN ÁNGEL CORNELIO 2012
CANALS AGULLÓ JAEL 2015
CARAYOL BERNADÓ SERGI 2014
CARAYOL BERNADÓ MARCEL 2014
CARULLA VALERO IZAN 2009
CASTELLÀ NEIRA LAIA 2011
CASTELLÀ NEIRA ALBA 2010
CASTELLS VILÀ NIL 2009
CASTELLS VILÀ BLAU 2012
CASTRO GENÉ RITA 2009
CATALAN BALLESTER LUCAS 2012
CATALAN BALLESTER SOFIA 2015
CEREZO LLAMAS MARA 2013
CEREZO PORTA ÀLEX 2009
CHAMIZO CASTILLO CLAUDIA 2010
CHAMIZO CASTILLO PAU 2010
CIERCO RIBA ALBA 2010
CIERCO RIBA ARES 2013
CLARET FLORES ANTONI 2015
CLARET SERRANDO ELOI 2008
CLARISÓ FLORENSA ENZO 2015
COMA MONTES JAN 2011
COMENGE RIBA RAMON 2012
COMENGE RIBA ÒRIA 2014
CONDAL MONTOZA ANNA 2015
CORNUDELLA FIGUERES LAIA 2012
CORNUDELLA FIGUERES BIEL 2008
CORTÉS DOMÍNGUEZ ENZO 2013
CRESPÍN ROS ALEX 2013
CRESPÍN ROS HUGO 2015
CRESPO RODRIGUEZ ORIA 2013
CRESPO RODRIGUEZ MARIO 2015
CUENCA PEREZ LARA 2012
DALMAU CARRERAS ÀNEU 2012
DALMAU MERINO IZAN 2010
DARIAS SANCHEZ ARIADNA 2010
DARIAS SANCHEZ ALEIX 2014
DIAZ ACUÑA MARJORIE ABIGAIL 2007
DIAZ MAYORAL NAIARA 2009
DIAZ MIRO JOAN 2009
DIBASSON DEVESA AMARU GADIEL 2007
DIEZ XIPELL CRISTINA 2011
DOLES DRAGOS 2013
DRUDIS VEGANZONES LEO 2013
DUAIGÜES VALERO LAIA 2015
ERIBO SAMUEL DIVINA 2010
ESCOBAR ROSELL ROGER 2012
ESPEJO FARELL ALEX 2011
ESPEJO FARELL HUGO 2015
ESPILEZ GIMENEZ GERARD 2012
ESTEVE CLARISO JORDI 2014
ESTRELA BALLESTER HUGO 2011
ESTRELA BALLESTER AINA 2014
ESTRUCH NIETO CLÀUDIA 2008
ESTRUCH NIETO ARES 2011
FARCASEL ERIKA IOANA 2007
FARGUES KINCSES DANIEL 2015
FERNANDEZ MARTIN 2014
FERNANDEZ MARTIN 2014
FERNÁNDEZ ALARCÓN ALEXANDRA 2015
FLORENSA PIÑOL LLUC 2012
FLORENSA PIÑOL ROC 2014
FOIX BERNAUS LLUC 2012
FOLGUERA SECANELL MAX 2012
FONFRIAS MONTOZA FERRAN 2011
FONTANET MARSAL BLAU 2007
FORÇADA CULLERÉ LAIA 2008
FRANCO TEIRA JOAN 2013
GADEA BOYERO NICOLÁS 2010
GALINDO GABANDÉ NATÀLIA 2007
GALINDO QUILEZ HECTOR 2013
GARASA VILLAR RIM 2015
GARCES GARCIA ALEJANDRO 2013
GARCIA RUIZ MAIA 2014
GARRIGA CAMARASA MARTINA 2013
GARRIGA CAMARASA MARIA 2014
GASULLA CIRERA MARC 2012
GOMIS ORTEGA VÍCTOR 2015
GONZALEZ AIXALA NEREA 2013
GONZALEZ GONZALEZ ARES 2011
GONZALEZ GONZALEZ ONA 2014
GONZALEZ GONZALEZ ARES 2011
GONZALEZ GONZALEZ ONA 2014
GONZÁLEZ SALA MARTINA 2014
GRAU RUANO PAULA 2015
GRAUS SURROCA ONA 2015
GRIÑÓ GIBERT GERARD 2012
GRIÑÓ GIBERT ROGER 2014
GUILLEM CHIQUERO BIEL 2014
GUISERIS ESTEVE ADRIÀ 2011
GUIU ZARAGOZA NOEL 2015
GUTIÉRREZ GUIJALBA JANA 2014
GUZMÁN GARCÍA ÁRIAN 2009
IBARS ACOSTA GUILLEM 2007
IBARS ACOSTA GUERAU 2010
IGLESIAS MALLAFRÉ IVET 2011
IGLESIAS MALLAFRÉ JUDIT 2014
JANOT TEIXIDÓ JAN 2015
JENÉ GONZÀLEZ CLARA 2011
JENÉ GONZÀLEZ XAVI 2014
JIMENEZ CABEZUDO ADRIAN 2009
JIMENEZ CABEZUDO HUGO 2014
JIMENEZ VILA ELIAN 2012
JOVE RUBIO ALEX 2014
JUNCOSA JÚLIA 2014
LABADIA BADEMUNT ALAN 2015
LABELLA PALACIN AMBER 2015
LABELLA PALACIN AMBER 2015
LINTE RADU ANDREI 2012
LINTE RADU DAVID 2011
LLANSES SALA ROGER 2010
LLAURADÓ CERVELLÓ JOAQUIM 2008
LLAURADÓ CERVELLÓ EVA 2015
LLINAS GRANES ARNAU 2009
LLOVERAS GARCIA BERNAT 2015
LOPEZ GUILLEN ALBA 2010
LÓPEZ MENDOZA ADRIANA 2014
LOPEZ MOLINERO UNAI 2014
LÒPEZ PULIDO LAIA 2015
LÒPEZ PULIDO ARNAU 2012
LUQUE AGUILA MONTSE 2011
LUQUE AGUILA MARTINA 2015
LUQUE ARAUJO BIEL 2009
LUQUE ARAUJO NOA 2013
MAILLO IBERN BIEL 2010
MAILLO IBERN EDGAR 2012
MALLADA PORTÉ ÀLEX 2014
MALLOL RIBES ROGER 2015
MANZANO EGEA IAN 2012
MARÍN BRUGULAT EMMA 2013
MARÍN BRUGULAT ROC 2015
MARTÍN URSU MARC 2007
MARTIN URSU ERIK 2015
MARTINEZ GARCIA HUGO 2007
MARTÍNEZ CANALS PABLO 2012
MARTÍNEZ COLL ELSA 2014
MARTINEZ GARCIA BORJA 2010
MARTINEZ GARCIA BORJA 2010
MAYORAL FERNÁNDEZ ROMEO 2015
MAYORAL FERNÁNDEZ VICTORIA 2013
MEMBRIVES AIXALÀ LLUC 2013
MEZCUA NEREA 2010
MEZCUA MARC 2013
MIAS JUÁREZ ÀFRICA 2013
MIR FERNANDEZ MIGUEL 2015
MIRANDA MIR ENRIC 2010
MIRÓ DÍAZ VÍCTOR 2012
MIRÓ DÍAZ CARLA 2014
MIRÓ GARCIA PAU 2013
MIRÓ GARCIA MARTÍ 2015
MODOL LARA MARC 2013
MOLAS MOLINA SERGI 2014
MOLINA TORRED JUST 2013
MONEDERO GALEOTE JÚLIA 2014
MONSONÍS CANES MARTINA 2011
MONSONÍS CANES GUILLEM 2012
MONTAÑA CASTANERA ADRIA 2011
MONTAÑA CASTANERA SARA 2014
MONTERO LARA PABLO 2014
MOR CANO ABEL 2010
MOR CANO DAMIÀ 2015
MORAGUES CASTILLO THIAGO 2015
MORELL CONSUEGRA LEO 2014
MORELL GILART UNAI 2012
MORELL GILART MARC 2014
MORELL LÒPEZ ÀNGEL 2011
MORELL LÓPEZ CAROLINA 2009
MORENO YARENA 2015
MORENO MARTINEZ NOA 2015
MORENO MARTINEZ HUGO 2013
MORICHE LLETJOS AMETS 2014
MORILLAS PINEDA MARC 2009
MORILLAS PINEDA ADRIÀ 2011
MUÑOZ MAS POL 2013
MUÑOZ OTERO BERTA 2010
MURMU AGUSTÍN LUCAS PABLO 2014
NADAL GINESTÀ GINA 2013
NAIRN RAFA 2009
NAIRN JUDE 2007
NAIRN SEBASTIAN 2012
NIUBO CALZADA CARLA 2015
NIUBO SERRANDO ROC 2015
NOGUERA PUIGFEL ARNAU 2013
NOGUERA PUIGFEL PAU 2015
NOGUÉS MARCÓ JANA 2010
NOGUES MARCÓ BERTA 2013
NUÑO SANZ ELADI 2013
NUÑO VALLES ARAN 2015
OLOMI JOVE MARÍA 2008
ORRIOS SERRANO MARTÍ 2013
OSUNA OMS JORDI 2012
PÁEZ BARRERO SOFÍA 2013
PAGANO MANTECA ORIOL 2012
PALAU GARRETA QUIM 2012
PALLÀS PELEGRÍ BIEL 2013
PASCUAL PORTERO GERARD 2012
PASCUAL PORTERO JÚLIA 2012
PASCUAL PORTERO PAU 2014
PAUL PALACIN MARC 2011
PELLISÉ ROMERA PAU 2013
PERA SALES JOEL 2014
PEREIRA FRANCISCO 2014
PEREIRA GONÇALO 2015
PERELLÓ RATÉS GINA 2013
PERELLÓ RATÉS GUILLEM 2015
PÉREZ FARRÀ AINA 2013
PERICAS MARQUES CARLA 2012
PIÑOL ESPACHS MIREIA 2012
PIÑOL PÉREZ IKER 2014
PIQUÉ FERNÁNDEZ BIEL 2011
PIQUÉ FERNÁNDEZ ROGER 2014
PIQUÉ UDI AMADEU JORDI 2012
PIQUÉ UDI BERNAT 2014
PIQUÉ UDI VALENTINA 2008
PLANES CATALÀ BIEL 2009
PLANES CATALÀ ADA 2015
PORCEL GOU UNAI 2013
PORTELA TEJADA INTI LLIBERT 2010
PRIEGO VELASCO NAIARA 2015
PRIM GARCIA MARC 2010
PRIOR ROCA ROSER 2013
PRIOR ROCA RAMON 2011
PUIG-GROS VIDAL ARES 2014
PUJOL CORTES JAN 2011
PUJOL CORTES JULIA 2013
PUJOL GONZÁLEZ ARIADNA 2015
PULIDO GOMEZ CLAUDIA 2009
RAMONET AGUILÓ HUC 2009
RAMONET AGUILÓ XAVI 2012
REGUANT RODRÍGUEZ AINA 2014
RIBERA JARIA RUBÉN 2013
RIBES DOMINGUEZ ADA 2014
RIBES GUERRERO AFRICA 2011
RIU ALTISENT MARIO 2015
RIUS ZARAGOZA ZOE 2015
RODRÍGUEZ PORTELA IAGO 2014
ROJAS VILAMAJÓ PAU 2011
ROMERO ANTOLIN GILIAN 2013
ROSELL SÁEZ JÚLIA 2015
ROURA CIERCO CLER 2008
ROVIRA SANZ CARLA 2014
RUANO BORNIQUEL QUIM 2013
RÚBIES SELLART PAU 2012
RUBIO PENA ADA 2010
RUBIO PENA PAU 2013
RUBIO RICART JOSEP 2012
RUIZ COLIAS MARCEL 2014
SALEGUI JUANES JORGE 2008
SÁNCHEZ GONZÁLEZ ÁLVARO 2009
SANCHEZ TURULL ROC 2012
SANCLIMENS NOT GINA 2007
SANJUAN HARO IAN 2010
SANJUAN HARO IVET 2012
SANS ROCA BIEL 2012
SANS TORRES ORIOL 2012
SAPERAS NEGRILLO ARNAU 2014
SATORRA RIBES CARLA 2014
SAURET BUREU AUREM 2013
SCOPEL AUGUSTO 2010
SEGURA OCAÑA JOAN 2014
SEMIS MARTÍNEZ SARA 2015
SEMIS MARTÍNEZ POL 2010
SERLÉ BERGADÀ ARAN 2012
SERVIA CHAVARRIA DAVID 2010
SIMÓ CERVÓS ÀLEX 2014
SKHIENE CAMPABADAL NIZAR 2011
SOLÉ MARC 2014
SOLE CIERCO GENIS 2011
SOLE CIERCO KILIAN 2014
SOLE PATOI ERIC 2013
SOLE PATOI ANNA MA 2015
TERSA BRESOLI PAU 2012
TORRES BERNAUS MACIÀ 2013
TRIQUELL SANCHEZ CLÀUDIA 2015
VALENCIA RUIZ ALEX 2012
VALENCIA RUIZ JOANA 2008
VALL CAMPS NÚRIA 2013
VALLVERDÚ MINGOTE ERIC 2015
VIVANCO PUERTAS IKER 2011
VIVANCO PUERTAS CARLA 2014