Llista d'inscrits

Cursa: Cursa PEDROLMAIRAL 5K 2018

#RunForMitjaLleida


502 persones inscrites (límit: 600)

Cognoms Nom Club Calaix de sortida Xip
GORT CARRERA POL AE EKKE Verd (Sub 27'30'')
ACCENSI MARCH JAN Groc (Sub 25')
ÀGREDA BASSÀ ALBERT LESTO RUNNERS Vermell (Sub 20')
AGUDO CALVO ANA AGRORUNNERS Blanc (Més 27'30'')
AGUILERA AYUSO MIGUEL EKKE POWER Blau (Sub 22'30'') DK7D8FP
AGULLO RODRIGUEZ MARIA SALUT AE EKKE Verd (Sub 27'30'')
AIGE BITRIA RICART Verd (Sub 27'30'')
AISA SEÑAL MANEL Blanc (Més 27'30'')
AIXUT VILÀ JOSEP LESTORUNNERS Verd (Sub 27'30'')
ALABART ALCALA HECTOR AE EKKE Blau (Sub 22'30'') DF5GM0W
ALABART ANGLES JOEL AE EKKE Blau (Sub 22'30'') DY34G3M
ALBA PARÉS EDUARD CLUB ATLÈTIC IGUALADA (CAI) Negre (Sub 18'30'')
ALBARRACIN CALLS MONTSERRAT Blanc (Més 27'30'')
ALCÁZAR PINILLA IVÁN Blau (Sub 22'30'') DY341Y7
ALCONCHEL CABRERA JOSP FONDISTES SOLSONES Groc (Sub 25') DK24VPV
ALFARO CIFUENTES BEATRIZ Groc (Sub 25')
ALINS VALLS ÀNGELA AE EKKE Blanc (Més 27'30'')
ALONSO MARTINEZ SARA AA CATALUNYA Negre (Sub 18'30'')
ALPIN VARGAS EL RETO DE CORRER Vermell (Sub 20')
ÁLVAREZ YÉBENES VÍCTOR EKKE Negre (Sub 18'30'')
ALVEZ PEREIRA CYNTHIA Blanc (Més 27'30'') DK32ANW
AMORÓS SALAFRANCA JOSEP LESTORUNNERS Blau (Sub 22'30'')
ANASTASI RIBALTA ESTEFANIA INS MITJANA Blanc (Més 27'30'')
ANGUERA ALEGRE MARTI CRACKFITNESS-BODYGYM BADALONA Blanc (Més 27'30'') DG83KRZ
APONTE GASCON ANTONIA GO GO GO Blanc (Més 27'30'')
ARANDES TXELL CLUB TENNIS MOLLERUSSS Groc (Sub 25') DX3VEN9
ARAQUE MARTOS MIRIAM EL CARME Blanc (Més 27'30'')
ARAÚNA MAURI MARTA Blanc (Més 27'30'') DW33ANF
ARBONÉS CID CINTA Blanc (Més 27'30'')
ARBÓS SOLER POL LESTORUNNERS Groc (Sub 25')
ARGELICH FERNÁNDEZ JÉSSICA RODI MOTOR SERVICES Groc (Sub 25')
ARJONA PEINADO SONIA Verd (Sub 27'30'')
ARQUÉ BADIA DÍDAC Groc (Sub 25') BC38591
ARTIGUES GINARD JERONI Blanc (Més 27'30'')
AUGÉ ESPUGA JOAN CHISPIS Vermell (Sub 20') DZ8F74D
AUGUET LOPEZ NOEMI INDEPENDENT Blanc (Més 27'30'') HD02SGP
AUNÓS RIBELLES EUGÈNIA EKKE Blanc (Més 27'30'')
AUNÓS RIBELLES ÁLVARO Groc (Sub 25')
AVILA BONASTRA ANNA Blanc (Més 27'30'')
AYALA CORONEL PATRICIA Groc (Sub 25') BC05155
BADIA XAVIER PAU FISIO-NIAM Negre (Sub 18'30'') DK2V8ME
BADIA GARCIA SERGI PAU FISIO-NIAM Negre (Sub 18'30'') DG6EG5A
BAENA SIERRA SERGIO Blau (Sub 22'30'')
BAITG ROSO LIDIA Blanc (Més 27'30'')
BAJONA CERCÓS ARIADNA LESTORUNNERS Blanc (Més 27'30'')
BALAGUÉ MIREIA Blanc (Més 27'30'')
BALDOMÀ SOLE GEMMA AEC PUIGVERD DE LLEIDA Blanc (Més 27'30'') CG09397
BALLETBO JOSEP RODI MOTOR SERVICES Blanc (Més 27'30'') DZ6934A
BARRUFET CASTELLÓ MIKI EMBARUN LLEIDA Blanc (Més 27'30'') HD34N4X
BAX NIGEL Blanc (Més 27'30'')
BEJJA JALAL INS LA MITJANA Groc (Sub 25')
BELLAUBÍ PALACIOS OLÍVIA TRUGA TEAM Blau (Sub 22'30'') HD7GK11
BELLOSTAS ROC TRI-4.40 Negre (Sub 18'30'')
BELLOSTAS CARRERAS ALBA TRI-4.40 Vermell (Sub 20') DX8Y6PB
BENABDELHAK ABBOU IKRAM AEC Verd (Sub 27'30'')
BERNAD ALEGRE CÉSAR EL RETO DE CORRER Groc (Sub 25')
BERNAL IGLESIAS LAURA COMPLEX ESPORTIU TORREFARRERA Blanc (Més 27'30'')
BERNAT NATÀLIA RUNNER'S BALAGUER Negre (Sub 18'30'') HE8HXP3
BERNAT MIRON ANNA INS LA MITJANA Blanc (Més 27'30'') DY8XDFZ
BERNAUS CHOUATI SARA Verd (Sub 27'30'')
BERNAUS TOSQUELLA SERGI ESPORTS TRUGA Negre (Sub 18'30'') DN28K1E
BERTRAN SANOU MARIA ESPORTS TRUGA Negre (Sub 18'30'') DY663AY
BLANCO JOSE Blau (Sub 22'30'') HD10EE9
BOIX DODIA DAVID RODI MOTOR SERVICES Groc (Sub 25')
BOIXADERA VINÓS JORDI INS LA MITJANA Blanc (Més 27'30'')
BONASTRE BARROT ARNAU AUTANSA 3000 Blau (Sub 22'30'')
BONED CALVO JARA ZOITI RUNNERS Verd (Sub 27'30'')
BORBON DOLADE MONTSE Blanc (Més 27'30'')
BORDES GARRIDO MARTÍ LESTORUNNERS Groc (Sub 25')
BOSCH MANONELLES MIREIA EMBARUN LLEIDA Blanc (Més 27'30'') HW4Y4HH
BRAVO SANTIAGO TITO Blanc (Més 27'30'') DK2P715
BRIZ VICENTE VANESSA C.E. ROCKO ALMENAR Groc (Sub 25')
BUIXADERA BENSENY JOAN RAMON TROTALLUNÀTICS Verd (Sub 27'30'') CE13011
BUÑUEL MARSAL ORIOL TROTALLUNÀTICS Groc (Sub 25')
CABECERAN CAMINAL JORDI AE EKKE Groc (Sub 25')
CABISCOL BALAGUERÓ FINA Blanc (Més 27'30'')
CABÓS LARROYA LAURA C. A. FRAGA Blanc (Més 27'30'') DX1B2K2
CABRE RUIZ JORDI Verd (Sub 27'30'')
CABRERO ABAD LIDIA CORRE&VOLA Groc (Sub 25') DT6YR97
CABRERO SOLANS SANDRA LESTORUNNERS Blanc (Més 27'30'')
CABUS JOVE MIQUEL CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS Verd (Sub 27'30'') HD3NGG9
CAJA CANOVAS ALVARO LLEIDA U.A Verd (Sub 27'30'')
CALIMAN CLAUDIO GLOBAL REFORMES Negre (Sub 18'30'') HD99G2V
CAMAT BERNAUS JORDI LA SERRETA DE CORBINS Negre (Sub 18'30'') HG2227T
CAMATS GUARDIA SERGI Blanc (Més 27'30'')
CAMI SUBIRA DAVINIA Groc (Sub 25')
CANAL LLABOT JOSEP Mª RODI MOTOR SERVICES Blanc (Més 27'30'')
CANO SERGI Blanc (Més 27'30'')
CANO MARC Blanc (Més 27'30'')
CANOVAS TIENDA MARIA WAPS Verd (Sub 27'30'') HD91VSA
CAÑIZARES ARMANDO RODI MOTOR SERVICES Groc (Sub 25')
CAPDEVILA LLANES GISELA LESTORUNNERS Blanc (Més 27'30'')
CARBONELL BERNAT ALOMA RUNNER'S BALAGUER Groc (Sub 25')
CARRETERO DE LA HOZ OSCAR Verd (Sub 27'30'')
CARRIZO IBARRA VICENTA Blanc (Més 27'30'') DK24D5R
CASALS BRENUY JAUME Verd (Sub 27'30'')
CASALS PERERA ALBA Groc (Sub 25')
CASAÑÉ RIERA ANNA Verd (Sub 27'30'') DG4BABS
CASAS BARÓ NÚRIA Blanc (Més 27'30'')
CASAS HERRANZ CELIA EKKE Blanc (Més 27'30'')
CASELLES TOMÀS ALBERT LLEIDA U.A Vermell (Sub 20')
CASES ESCORIHUELA ELENA GOGOGO RUNNERS Blanc (Més 27'30'')
CASES I SABARIEGO DIONISIO CAL TERÉS VIDAL Verd (Sub 27'30'') HD7B3AB
CASTEL SANJUÁN FERNANDO Blau (Sub 22'30'') HT9YMP8
CASTELLO I SOLÈ JESUS LLIMA SOLES Blanc (Més 27'30'')
CASTELLO NAUDI NURIA RODI MOTOR SERVICES Verd (Sub 27'30'')
CASTELLON RIBALTA JAN TRI4.40 Negre (Sub 18'30'') DR9EEEN
CASTELLS BAQUE LAURA Verd (Sub 27'30'') DY79PVB
CASTILLÓ PÉREZ ALBA LESTORUNNERS Blanc (Més 27'30'') HD30H0H
CATALÀ MASÓ ANA LESTORUNNERS Groc (Sub 25')
CATALAN FORNOS ALMA RODI MOTOR SERVICES Verd (Sub 27'30'')
CEDIEL ANA Blanc (Més 27'30'')
CEMELI SANCHEZ TANIA Blanc (Més 27'30'') HT2T7N8
CERDÀ ESTEVE PACO Blanc (Més 27'30'')
CHACON MARTINEZ PILAR AGRORUNNERS Verd (Sub 27'30'')
CHACÓN RAMIREZ LUIS Blau (Sub 22'30'')
CHAMBERT ADRIAIN AFRICA CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS Groc (Sub 25') DF1XKEE
CHAMORRO GUZMAN MARIA SANMIGUEL Blanc (Més 27'30'')
CHARLES NORBERT Blau (Sub 22'30'')
CHAVARREN CORUJO ASIER DISA HPS TRIATLÓN Negre (Sub 18'30'') DZ13AG8
CHEN XIN LESTORUNNERS Blanc (Més 27'30'')
CHORDI BARRUFET SILVIA Blanc (Més 27'30'')
CIURANA MAUREL GUIFRE UPHILL TRAINING Negre (Sub 18'30'') DW3C805
CLARISÓ FLORENSA JORDI Vermell (Sub 20') DA1S3TF
CLIVILLE MAURICI ABEL AA.ELS TRES TOSSALS Negre (Sub 18'30'') DF81C1H
CLOTET CRISTINA XAFATOLLS Blanc (Més 27'30'') DY942HH
CLOTET TORRES ÀNGELA A. A. XAFATOLLS Blanc (Més 27'30'') DY1T2D4
CODINA MONTULL GLORIA AGRORUNNERS Verd (Sub 27'30'')
CODONY FRANQUET MONTSE Verd (Sub 27'30'')
COLOMO ORTIZ IOLANDA Blanc (Més 27'30'')
COR ARIAS LUIS MIGUEL INDEPENDENT Verd (Sub 27'30'') HD9X6WG
CORNET RUBIES SUSANNA Blanc (Més 27'30'')
COROMINA SUYANTI CECILIA ESPORTS TRUGA Negre (Sub 18'30'') HE8HYBY
CORPA SARLÉ ABEL PLUSFRESC TEAM Verd (Sub 27'30'')
CORRAL HERNANDEZ JAUME Blanc (Més 27'30'') DY3RD5V
CORRAL RODELLAR BIEL Blanc (Més 27'30'')
CORRAL RODELLAR ARAN Blanc (Més 27'30'')
CORRETGÉ GINÉ MARINA SÍLVIA HILL FISIOTERÀPIA DOMICILIÀRIA Blanc (Més 27'30'') DR0X8ZZ
CORTADA NEUS Verd (Sub 27'30'')
CORTADA SEGARRA ESTER RODI MOTOR SERVICES Verd (Sub 27'30'')
CORTADA ZURITA ANTONIO INS LA MITJANA Groc (Sub 25')
CORTÉS TORRES ANXO LAMARGHA BEARIZ TRIATLON Negre (Sub 18'30'')
CORTÉS VIVES XAVIER Blanc (Més 27'30'')
CORTIADA COLL JORDI RODI MOTOR SERVICES Vermell (Sub 20') CG62996
CORTIADA MESTRE JOAN BUTIRUNNERS Negre (Sub 18'30'') DT90H2A
COTES OLAYA AITOR Blau (Sub 22'30'')
CRESPO MOLINA JOSE UDL Negre (Sub 18'30'') DY4BG9Z
CUADRAT PAULES MARTA SAN MIGUEL Blanc (Més 27'30'')
CUCU BIANCA INS LA MITJANA Blanc (Més 27'30'')
CUCU ALBA PATRICIA KAREN INS LA MITJANA Blanc (Més 27'30'')
CUCURULL GAZTAMBIDE LIDIA AE EKKE Blanc (Més 27'30'')
CUENCA GRIFOL JOSEP TRI 4.40 Blanc (Més 27'30'') DW1C1GT
CUENCA RUBIO ALBERT Verd (Sub 27'30'')
CUS DANIELA ANDREEA Blanc (Més 27'30'')
DABAN ORNO ARELIS Blanc (Més 27'30'')
DALMAU TOMAS ARNAU EKKE Verd (Sub 27'30'')
DE LA COBA ALQUEZAR DAVID BUTIRUNNERS Negre (Sub 18'30'') DG77DFW
DEL OLMO MOYA ELISEO SICORIS CLUB Blau (Sub 22'30'') DY1HCGX
DELGADO DANI Blanc (Més 27'30'')
DELGADO CODINA IRENE Verd (Sub 27'30'')
DIAZ CARULLA DANIEL Blanc (Més 27'30'')
DIAZ SOLA MANOLO A.A.XAFATOLLS Groc (Sub 25') DG68K9Y
DIBASSON DEVESA NAHUEL INS LA MITJANA Groc (Sub 25')
DIEGO ALDAMA SANDRA INS LA MITJANA Blanc (Més 27'30'')
DOBLAS PEDRAZA JAVIER SICORIS CLUB Blau (Sub 22'30'')
DOLCET CABASÉS ALBERT MAIPAREM Vermell (Sub 20') DN8ZRB9
DOLES TITU MAIPAREM Groc (Sub 25') DT2SFPC
DOMÈNECH NADAL IVET Blanc (Més 27'30'')
EGEA GIL CAROLINA Blanc (Més 27'30'')
EJARQUE DOLZ JAVIER RODI MOTOR SERVICES Groc (Sub 25')
ESCARP CRISTINA RODI MOTOR SERVICES Verd (Sub 27'30'')
ESPACHS CALVET MIREIA Blanc (Més 27'30'')
ESQUÉ YAÑEZ PAU Blanc (Més 27'30'')
ESTER GASPA PATRICIA RUNNERSALTORRICO Groc (Sub 25')
ESTEVE ORO JORDI RODI MOTOR SERVICES Verd (Sub 27'30'')
FAJARDO MUÑOZ IMMA TRES TOSSALS Blanc (Més 27'30'')
FALCÓ SANCHEZ RICARD LESTORUNNERS Verd (Sub 27'30'')
FALCON CHICA MARC RODI MOTOR SERVICES Groc (Sub 25')
FALCON ESTRELA MARTINA INS LA MITJANA Blanc (Més 27'30'')
FALCON SOLDEVILA ENRIC INS LA MITJANA Blanc (Més 27'30'') HG29EFM
FALIP SENAC MARGOT ESPORTS TRUGA Negre (Sub 18'30'') DZ9YB3P
FANTOVA RIO MARIA JOSE INS LA MITJANA Blanc (Més 27'30'')
FENOLLAR SANCHEZ NOE CRACKFITNESS-BODYGYM BADALONA Blanc (Més 27'30'')
FERNÁNDEZ DE SIMONE FÁTIMA AE EKKE Verd (Sub 27'30'')
FERNANDEZ FONTANALS JORDI RODI MOTOR SERVICES Groc (Sub 25')
FERNANDEZ MARMOLEJO NURIA Blanc (Més 27'30'')
FERNANDEZ SANCHEZ MERITXELL PUKA'S Groc (Sub 25')
FERNÁNDEZ TAMARGO MIRIAN CRACK FITNESS - BODYGYM BADALONA Verd (Sub 27'30'') DT2G22X
FERNANDEZ URRUTIA MANUEL Groc (Sub 25')
FERNANDEZ VALLS NEUS Verd (Sub 27'30'')
FERNANDEZ VALLS XAVIER Groc (Sub 25')
FERNÁNDEZ-MONTES MIGUEL EGOÍSMO POSITIVO Blanc (Més 27'30'')
FERRER SARA C.A. FRAGA Blanc (Més 27'30'') DK09Y28
FERRUZ PÉRIZ ROMÀ FUN RUNNERS CLUB ESPORTIU Verd (Sub 27'30'') HD334FF
FIDEL JONEBEZ PATRICIA Blanc (Més 27'30'')
FIGUERAS VALL ANDREA AUTANSA 3000 Groc (Sub 25')
FOGUET PIJOAN JORDI BUTIRUNNERS Vermell (Sub 20') DG94PTE
FOLGUERA AMORÓS CARLES TERRYMOTORS BELL-LLOC Blau (Sub 22'30'') DZ06D5Y
FOLGUERA GARRETA DIANA Blanc (Més 27'30'')
FONT CABROL JOAN INDEPENDENT Vermell (Sub 20') DZ7RKZH
FORCADA PASCUAL ANNA AE EKKE Blanc (Més 27'30'')
FORNELLS BARBERA JORDI Blanc (Més 27'30'') DY4N9DE
FORTÓ SALES FRANCESC RODI MOTOR SERVICES Blau (Sub 22'30'') DY5MKMZ
FUENTES SANS VERO INDEPENDENT Blanc (Més 27'30'')
FUMMO GINEVRA Verd (Sub 27'30'')
FUSTEGUERAS MIR GEORGINA Verd (Sub 27'30'')
GABAS SANTAMARIA CARLOS Blanc (Més 27'30'')
GALICIA VAL ARANTXA Blau (Sub 22'30'') DF3YP1N
GALINDO NADAL SANTI MIU RUNNERS Groc (Sub 25') DG7830P
GALLACH CHAVES ÒSCAR Blanc (Més 27'30'') DK24VYT
GALLART LUCERO ENRIC Verd (Sub 27'30'')
GAÑET BENAVENTE NURIA CONCEPCION RODI MOTOR SERVICES Verd (Sub 27'30'')
GARCÉS ARIAS CHRISTIAN EL RETO DE CORRER/C.A. FRAGA-BAJO CINCA Vermell (Sub 20') CF77471
GARCIA CARCAR IGNASI Verd (Sub 27'30'')
GARCIA CAYUELA MARC Blanc (Més 27'30'')
GARCIA HUERTA MARIAN Verd (Sub 27'30'') HD64458
GARCIA MIRADA MARIA LESTORUNNERS Blanc (Més 27'30'') DK9N1FG
GARCIA RUEDA JÚLIA LESTORUNNERS Blanc (Més 27'30'')
GARCIA SANCHEZ ANDRES TROTALLUNATICS Groc (Sub 25') DY2VRHV
GARDENYES RUZ MARIA Verd (Sub 27'30'') HT23AWX
GARRIGA BUSQUETS XAVIER AE EKKE Verd (Sub 27'30'') HD2ZDZR
GIL BERNIER JOAN Blanc (Més 27'30'')
GIL CASALS GERARD PUKA'S Groc (Sub 25')
GODIA GEMMA CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS Groc (Sub 25') DW5KA2D
GOMEZ GUZMAN VIRTU Blanc (Més 27'30'')
GOMEZ CABRERA PILI RODI MOTOR SERVICES Groc (Sub 25')
GÓMEZ LÓPEZ MARC LESTORUNNERS Groc (Sub 25')
GOMIZ RODRIGUEZ JUAN LUIS INDEPENDENT Blanc (Més 27'30'') DT2MNS9
GONZALEZ I ESEPINET FRANCESC XAVIER CLOS PONS Groc (Sub 25') DZ90MZ3
GOU ALTISENT DOLORS A.A. XAFATOLLS Blau (Sub 22'30'') HY1VKB3
GOU FORCADA MAIMA Groc (Sub 25')
GRAS ALVAREZ NOÈLIA A. A. ELS TRES TOSSALS Blanc (Més 27'30'')
GREGORI TENA AINHOA AE EKKE Groc (Sub 25') DW19HAD
GRIJOTA LÓPEZ MARTA Blanc (Més 27'30'')
GUARDIA CONTRERAS TONI AE EKKE Blanc (Més 27'30'')
GUILLLEM MUNTALLÀ ESTER GUILLLEM MUNTALLÀ BENISTIM Blanc (Més 27'30'') VX8WSN5
GUITARD ALFRED EKKE Blanc (Més 27'30'')
GUITARD QUER PAU Blanc (Més 27'30'')
GUIU CODINA JUDIT Verd (Sub 27'30'')
GUIU SANZ MARIO SAFA LLEIDA Vermell (Sub 20') DT6HECN
GUTIERREZ FLORIDO JOEL AGRORUNNERS Verd (Sub 27'30'')
GUTIÉRREZ ROQUE CATHERINE INDEPENDENT Verd (Sub 27'30'')
HAMMADI ADIL Vermell (Sub 20')
HAMMADI SOUFIANE LLEIDA UA Negre (Sub 18'30'')
HERNÁNDEZ CONTIJOCH MARIA Blau (Sub 22'30'')
HERNANDEZ GARCIA ALMUDENA CRACKFITNESS-BODYGYM BADALONA Blanc (Més 27'30'') DN33FFY
HERNÁNDEZ GARRIDO RAÜL Blanc (Més 27'30'')
HERNANDEZ ORTIZ LAURA Blanc (Més 27'30'')
HERRERA ARTIGUES JUDITH Blanc (Més 27'30'')
HERRERA DORADO RAFA Blau (Sub 22'30'')
HERRERA DORADO MONTSE TROTALLUNATICS Blau (Sub 22'30'') DX7166V
HERRERA IBAÑEZ IVAN Groc (Sub 25') DG3H87X
HERRERA MARTINEZ JAVIER RAJETA RUNNERS Groc (Sub 25')
HEY DÍEZ BLANCA LESTORUNNERS Blanc (Més 27'30'')
HFAIRI AHMED ESPORTS TRUGA Negre (Sub 18'30'') DT3334F
HIDALGO ROMEU SONIA Blanc (Més 27'30'')
HIDALGO TORTOSA JOSE LUIS EKKE Blanc (Més 27'30'') DG70VV6
HONHON RAMACKERS MICHELLE INDEPENDENT Blanc (Més 27'30'') DF8FCZ6
HORTA SABATE MONTSE CLUB ATLETISMO FRAGA BAJO CINCA Groc (Sub 25') DN093B9
HURTADO PACO MIGUEL Groc (Sub 25') DW3CD6H
HURTADO SANCHEZ EDGAR Groc (Sub 25') DZ397D2
IBAÑEZ FRANCESC Blanc (Més 27'30'') DK1ZY2P
IBARZ BAYONA ANA EMBARUN LLEIDA Verd (Sub 27'30'') DG6RRNC
IBÓS BALCELLS ALBA RODI MOTOR SERVICES Verd (Sub 27'30'')
IGLESIAS OLIVA SANTI GRAVENARO RUNNERS Groc (Sub 25')
ISTOC MIHAELA RURAL RUNNERS TORREFARRERA Groc (Sub 25') DZ3D7MX
JIMENEZ EVA Blanc (Més 27'30'')
JIMENEZ CAMPOS ANDREU Groc (Sub 25')
JIMÉNEZ MUR PERE JOSEP CIGONYES - FLIX Blau (Sub 22'30'') DY3K6BZ
JIMENEZ PEREZ ADRIÁN Verd (Sub 27'30'')
JIMENEZ-ORTIZ MASIP MIREIA EKKE Blanc (Més 27'30'')
JOVÉ CAMPABADAL ANNA Blau (Sub 22'30'') DR4YHN7
JUANES GINER CAROLINA JOSEP Blanc (Més 27'30'')
JUSTICIA RUIZ ELISABET Verd (Sub 27'30'')
KHOTTOUL HAJARE INS LA MITJANA Blanc (Més 27'30'')
KINCSES DANIELA C.E. ROCKO ALMENAR Blau (Sub 22'30'')
LABERNIA DESCARREGA MONTSE INSTITUT LA MITJANA Blanc (Més 27'30'')
LAPLANA FARRE ROBERT Verd (Sub 27'30'')
LARA FLIX ISAAC Blanc (Més 27'30'')
LASHERAS MARTA C.A. OROEL Vermell (Sub 20')
LASTRADA MONTERO MONICA Verd (Sub 27'30'')
LLABERIA TORRELLES JORDINA AE EKKE Groc (Sub 25') DK5S45T
LLADÓS SOLÉ JOAN AE EKKE Negre (Sub 18'30'')
LLOPIS PUJAL JORDI RODI MOTOR SERVICES Verd (Sub 27'30'')
LLOVERA PALOU ROBERT RODI MOTOR SERVICES Verd (Sub 27'30'')
LOPERA ARÉVALO PATRICIA EKKE Blanc (Més 27'30'')
LÓPEZ LÓPEZ JORDI JORDI & GEORGE Verd (Sub 27'30'')
LOPEZ FLORES MANUEL Blanc (Més 27'30'')
LÓPEZ HERNANDEZ BALDOMERO CRACKFITNESS-BODYGYM BADALONA Blanc (Més 27'30'') DY30H8T
LÓPEZ MILLÁN ALBERT Blanc (Més 27'30'')
LOPEZ REQUENA DAVID Blau (Sub 22'30'') HT42P83
LOZANO CASTELLÀ PATRICIA INS LA MITJANA Blanc (Més 27'30'')
LUJANO TORRENTE IRENE LESTORUNNERS Blanc (Més 27'30'')
LUNA BUIRA XENIA Blanc (Més 27'30'')
LUQUE PEINADO TONI EKKE Groc (Sub 25')
LUQUE SANS JORDI AE EKKE Blanc (Més 27'30'')
MALLO ALVAREZ MONTSE A.A. ELS TRES TOSSALS Blanc (Més 27'30'')
MARCH BARDINA GEMMA RODI MOTOR SERVICES Blanc (Més 27'30'')
MARCH BARDINA GEMMA RODI MOTOR SERVICES Blanc (Més 27'30'')
MARFIL GÀLVEZ ALEX UDL Negre (Sub 18'30'')
MARIN FERNÁNDEZ ANA MARÍA Groc (Sub 25')
MARKIXA RENYER LAIA RUNNER TEAM PAC-DOM Blanc (Més 27'30'')
MARQUES PRUNES RAQUEL AE EKKE Negre (Sub 18'30'') DY62NA9
MARTIN BAUTISTA LORENA RODI MOTOR SERVICES Blanc (Més 27'30'')
MARTIN CASTILLO CONCHI RODI MOTOR SERVICES Blanc (Més 27'30'')
MARTÍN HUERVA ANA ISABEL Blanc (Més 27'30'')
MARTÍN TELLO DANIEL Blanc (Més 27'30'')
MARTÍNEZ BAENA IRIS XAFATOLLS Blanc (Més 27'30'')
MARTINEZ BANDA MARIONA EGOISMO POSITIVO Blanc (Més 27'30'')
MARTÍNEZ GARCIA PATRICIA AA.ELS TRES TOSSALS Groc (Sub 25') DM7KBP6
MARTÍNEZ JOVÉ JOAN AE EKKE Groc (Sub 25') DX5D1W5
MAS ROSELL DONIS Blanc (Més 27'30'')
MASIP JIMENEZ-ORTIZ MERITXELL TREVOL Blanc (Més 27'30'')
MASSANA MACIÀ MIKI AE EKKE Blanc (Més 27'30'')
MATEO GARCIA MINGO SICORIS Blanc (Més 27'30'')
MATEU BOSCH JORDI SICORIS CLUB Groc (Sub 25')
MAYNES MIRACLE MARIA RODI MOTOR SERVICES Blanc (Més 27'30'')
MAYORAL PANADES INMA A.A. TRES TOSSALS Blanc (Més 27'30'')
MAYORGA IBARZ JORDI CC SAIDI Verd (Sub 27'30'')
MAYORGA IBARZ CARLOS CC SAIDI Verd (Sub 27'30'')
MELÉ GARCÉS DAVID MONIATOS ATHLETICS Blanc (Més 27'30'')
MELENDO ARRUFAT SUSANA LESTORUNNERS Blanc (Més 27'30'') DY1F0DP
MELÚS BELLOSTA SARA A.E.EKKE Blanc (Més 27'30'') HD31WXA
MENDOZA GARCÍA ALICIA Blanc (Més 27'30'') DW8EH13
MERCADE MEROLA CRISTINA RODI MOTOR SERVICES Blanc (Més 27'30'')
MESALLES GARDEÑAS GLORIA ACR BOMBERS Blanc (Més 27'30'') DA8S88T
MESALLES MONTULL MARTA LOS CHISPIS Verd (Sub 27'30'') DK6T2DC
MIHAES GEOVANINA TREVOL LLEIDA Groc (Sub 25') VX8W2HS
MILLA MORA JOSE RUNNER CB.NET Blanc (Més 27'30'') DT2MCV2
MIRABET BULLICH ROGER XAFATOLLS Negre (Sub 18'30'') DY57FWK
MOHAN PRAGNYA C.E TRI-4.40 Negre (Sub 18'30'')
MOLINA BALAGUER FRANCISCO Blanc (Més 27'30'')
MONCHO VIDAL RUBEN Blanc (Més 27'30'')
MONCLUS GARCIA FRANCESC XAFATOLLS Negre (Sub 18'30'') HD0BRT5
MONGAY MORALES MARTA AE EKKE Blau (Sub 22'30'')
MONSONIS GARCIA JOSEP LLUIS EMBARUN LLEIDA Blanc (Més 27'30'') DW118HY
MONSONIS MARTINEZ ARNAU EMBARUN LLEIDA Blanc (Més 27'30'')
MONTALBAN VIDAL MARIONA Verd (Sub 27'30'')
MONTANE VILANOVA JUAN RODI MOTOR SERVICES Groc (Sub 25')
MONTERO ATIENZA ALBERTO Verd (Sub 27'30'')
MONTERO MARTOS JAVI EKKE Groc (Sub 25')
MONTERO MIMBRERA JUANKY CAL TERES VIDAL Blanc (Més 27'30'')
MONTES RUIZ MAMME Blanc (Més 27'30'') DT25MTW
MONTOY BEÀ BERNAT Blau (Sub 22'30'')
MONTOY EROLES FELIP Blau (Sub 22'30'') DT695PZ
MONTULL MIMBRERA JAUME AE EKKE Blanc (Més 27'30'') CG79681
MONTULL MIMBRERA EUGENI AE EKKE Blau (Sub 22'30'') DA3CXDF
MONTULL MIMBRERA JOAN AE EKKE Groc (Sub 25') DK0KV3Z
MORA DE ANTONIO MARIONA EKKE Verd (Sub 27'30'')
MORA MAURIN MARIA LESTORUNNERS Blanc (Més 27'30'')
MORALES MORALES JOSE ANTONIO Blanc (Més 27'30'')
MORELL LOPEZ JUDIT Verd (Sub 27'30'')
MORELL MATEU SEBASTIA COMPLEX ESPORTIU TORREFARRERA Blanc (Més 27'30'')
MORELL RIVAS NOEMI Groc (Sub 25')
MORENO CABRERA JAUME RODI MOTOR SERVICES Groc (Sub 25')
MORENO CAMPS CLAUSTRE Verd (Sub 27'30'')
MORENO FERNANDEZ SOFIA Blanc (Més 27'30'')
MORERA GONZÁLEZ ARES AA TRES TOSSALS Blanc (Més 27'30'')
MUR BAGES JOAN RAMON CIGONYES FLIX Verd (Sub 27'30'') DK5ZWYG
MUR SUÑE ANDREU CIGONYES FLIX Verd (Sub 27'30'')
NADAL VILÀ JACOB CLUB ESPORTIU ASPID Blanc (Més 27'30'')
NASARRE SANZ MARIMAR AEEKKE Blanc (Més 27'30'')
NAVARRO RODRIGUEZ TERE EKKE Blanc (Més 27'30'')
NAVARRO RODRIGUEZ ISABEL EKKE Blanc (Més 27'30'') DT0BD1E
NUNES JORDAN SERGI RUNNER'S BALAGUER Negre (Sub 18'30'') DW1510G
OCHOA ALCALA CLARA Blanc (Més 27'30'')
OJEDA SENAR TERESA Verd (Sub 27'30'')
OLARTE BERNAT BLAI INS LA MITJANA Groc (Sub 25')
ORDOÑEZ LOZANO CARMEN CRACKFITNESS Verd (Sub 27'30'')
OROBITG MESALLES ROSER SICORIS Groc (Sub 25') DM1T51W
ORPELLA MARTA EGOÍSMO POSITIVO Blanc (Més 27'30'')
ORTIN HOLGADO JOAN Blanc (Més 27'30'') DK50ZC3
OTAL ALONSO CHUS CORRE&VOLA Groc (Sub 25')
PALACIN HURTADO NOEMI RODI MOTOR SERVICES Blanc (Més 27'30'') DT76BZY
PALAU MAYENCH EVA TRES TOSSALS Blanc (Més 27'30'')
PALLISE SUBIRATS ONA TREVOL LLEIDA Blau (Sub 22'30'')
PAREDES COSTA MIRYAM SICORIS CLUB Verd (Sub 27'30'')
PASCUAL GARCIA ISABEL AA XAFATOLLS Vermell (Sub 20') DF56T16
PASCUAL LIEBANA CARLES Blanc (Més 27'30'')
PASCUAL MARTI MARINA RODI MOTOR SERVICES Blanc (Més 27'30'')
PASCUAL TERRADO JORDI AE EKKE Verd (Sub 27'30'') DG0S7P7
PASTOR SISO MANEL PLUSFRESC TEAM Blanc (Més 27'30'')
PEDROL MAIRAL ANA Groc (Sub 25')
PEDRÓS VECIANA SILVIA Blanc (Més 27'30'')
PEIRÓ CORTÉS NEUS Verd (Sub 27'30'') DZ92K7R
PEÑUELA PRIETO YAMILE AA XAFATOLLS Groc (Sub 25') DM2HE5M
PERA GILABERTE ANTONIO Blanc (Més 27'30'')
PÉREZ CARLES SÍCORIS Vermell (Sub 20') DY1FR4S
PIJUAN GERARD CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS Groc (Sub 25') DN71A8N
PIÑOL NOVALES ROBERT Blanc (Més 27'30'') DW64G6K
PONT RUIZ MARTA Verd (Sub 27'30'')
PORTA BARRABES ANTONIO CORRE&VOLA Blau (Sub 22'30'') DZ7S67E
PORTA MENDIBURO MARIA TERESA AE EKKE Blanc (Més 27'30'')
PORTA MORERA LAURA INDEPENDENT Verd (Sub 27'30'')
PORTÉ AUÑON SÍLVIA AE EKKE Blanc (Més 27'30'')
PORTÉ AUÑÓN AMAYA Blanc (Més 27'30'')
POSTIUS TERRADO TONI Verd (Sub 27'30'')
PUERTAS MASIP ALEX EKKE Blanc (Més 27'30'')
PUERTAS VIÑÉS ALEX EKKE Blanc (Més 27'30'')
PUIG RAMOS ARIADNA INS LA MITJANA Blanc (Més 27'30'')
PUIS DAVID CRACKFITNESS-BODYGYM BADALONA Blanc (Més 27'30'')
PULIDO HORTET RAUL Blanc (Més 27'30'')
PULIDO HORTET DAVINIA Blanc (Més 27'30'')
QUEROL MANEL Verd (Sub 27'30'')
RAFANELL VILA NURIA CRACKFITNESS-BODYGYM BADALONA Blanc (Més 27'30'')
RECASENS RIBÉ RICARD RICARD NUTRICIONISTA Vermell (Sub 20')
REDONDO HONRADO MARTA AE EKKE Blanc (Més 27'30'')
RELUY GASSET NÚRIA Blanc (Més 27'30'')
REMÓN PIÑOL JAVI GRAVENARO RUNNERS Blau (Sub 22'30'')
RIBA EXPÓSITO SANDRA TREMP-RUNNERS Groc (Sub 25') DT2WFN3
RIBA GUARDADO JÚLIA LESTONNAC L'ENSENYANÇA Blanc (Més 27'30'')
RIBERA GOMEZ ELISABET NATACIÓ LLEIDA Blanc (Més 27'30'')
RIBES AYMAMÍ MAR AGRO RUNNERS Blanc (Més 27'30'')
RIBES BALCELLS NÚRIA CLAN BALCELLS Blanc (Més 27'30'') DT9WA6A
RIBES CARMONA LAURA Blanc (Més 27'30'')
RICO REVERTE MIQUEL ÀNGEL Groc (Sub 25') HT4BSMD
RIENDA CONTRERAS RUBEN Verd (Sub 27'30'')
RIUS BALCELLS SONIA Blanc (Més 27'30'')
RIUS VERDIE SERGI CCE ALMATRET Verd (Sub 27'30'') DA13YR9
RIVERO GARCIA AURORA Blanc (Més 27'30'')
ROCA CORTÉS ESTHER LESTORUNNERS Blanc (Més 27'30'')
RODAMILANS GRACIA SILVIA RODI MOTOR SERVICES Verd (Sub 27'30'')
RODRIGUEZ CUTILLA JESUS Groc (Sub 25') DX9XZEH
RODRIGUEZ SEVILLA ANA PLUSFRESC TEAM Blanc (Més 27'30'')
ROGÉS CABRERO JOSEP Blanc (Més 27'30'')
ROIG JOSEP MARIA INDEPENDIENTE Blanc (Més 27'30'') DZ4SSHE
ROMAN RAFAEL PEPS CUCALS Verd (Sub 27'30'')
ROMEO SANCHO RAÜL RANA Verd (Sub 27'30'')
ROMERA FERNANDEZ ELENA AA 3 TOSSALS Blanc (Més 27'30'')
ROMERO GAMA ALEJANDRO TRI 4.40 Negre (Sub 18'30'') DK3DCPR
ROSELL GRIÑO JAVIER INDEPENDENT Verd (Sub 27'30'') DF1B3ER
ROVIRA SANZ MARTA Blanc (Més 27'30'')
ROYO CALAVERA DAVID TRI 4.40 Vermell (Sub 20') HD9S30A
ROYO CALAVERA VÍCTOR TRI 4.40 Vermell (Sub 20') KX8BWBR
RUANO BOZAL BORJA EKKE Verd (Sub 27'30'')
RUESTES FILELLA MAITE Vermell (Sub 20')
RUIZ HERNANDEZ CASIMIRO TOT-MOVIL DE LERIDA Blau (Sub 22'30'') DT9G0CH
SAHOTA KOMAL Blanc (Més 27'30'')
SALA GARCÍA ROBERT MONITO'S CLUB Blanc (Més 27'30'')
SALA JAIME JOSEP MARIA Blanc (Més 27'30'')
SALADRIGUES ROSELLÓ GEMMA EL CARME Blanc (Més 27'30'')
SALEGUI JUSNES JORGE JOSEP Blanc (Més 27'30'')
SALES EGEA MARIA CARME Blanc (Més 27'30'')
SALES NADAL ENRIC TRI 4.40 Negre (Sub 18'30'') DT7VXZB
SALES SERRANO MONICA Blanc (Més 27'30'')
SALES TUDURÍ ANTONI MENORCA BADMINTON Blau (Sub 22'30'')
SALILLAS TERUEL ALICIA AE EKKE Verd (Sub 27'30'') HE8V0R5
SALOME BUSQUETS IVAN AA ELS TRES TOSSALS Groc (Sub 25') DY6ZMKY
SALVADOR MAGRANS IDOIA LOS GESSERS ALGERRI Blanc (Més 27'30'')
SANAHUJA BARRANCO JOSEP RAMON A.A. XAFATOLLS Negre (Sub 18'30'') DG5KM42
SÁNCHEZ AGUILA TONI CLUB ATLÈTIC BORGES Vermell (Sub 20') DR0G6PZ
SANCHEZ SANTIVERI ANGELS MAIPAREM Blanc (Més 27'30'') DG47G6N
SANGLAS OLIVA ARIADNA Blanc (Més 27'30'')
SANJURJO AGÜERA EMMA INS LA MITJANA Blanc (Més 27'30'')
SANS FERRÉ GEMMA LESTORUNNERS Blanc (Més 27'30'')
SANZ MARTIN GILBERT RUNNER'S BALAGUER Vermell (Sub 20') DY6699K
SATORRA VILALTA SUSANNA TRES TOSSALS Blanc (Més 27'30'')
SAURET GEMMA RODI MOTOR SERVICES Blau (Sub 22'30'') DY0X7A5
SEGARRA UZCATEGUI ISABEL Blanc (Més 27'30'')
SEGURA MONTULL ROGER Groc (Sub 25') DF5X0FG
SERENTILL GENE ANNA Blanc (Més 27'30'')
SERÓ SABATÉ ANTONI AEC RUNNERS PUIGVERD DE LLEIDA Blanc (Més 27'30'')
SERRANO LOPEZ ALEJANDRO AE EKKE Blau (Sub 22'30'') DW3CPBE
SERRANO RIBES JOAN INDEPENDENT Blau (Sub 22'30'')
SINGH GURWINDER INS LA MITJANA Groc (Sub 25')
SOLANS ARIZA JÚLIA LESTORUNNERS Blanc (Més 27'30'')
SOLANS CANELA RAMON EKKE Blanc (Més 27'30'')
SOLÉ PÀMIES RAMON SOLE'S CORREDORS Groc (Sub 25') DM2BFCT
SOLIVA GILI ANTONI AE EKKE Groc (Sub 25') DY4WTXZ
SOLIVA SOLANS BÈLIA AE EKKE Groc (Sub 25') DX2YVRD
SORIANO BRALLANS ANNA Blanc (Més 27'30'')
SUAREZ MONSONIS LAURA Verd (Sub 27'30'')
SUBARROCA SANCHEZ OSCAR RODI MOTOR SERVICES Groc (Sub 25')
SUMALLA SUAREZ QUIM MAIPAREM Vermell (Sub 20') DZ89541
TALMACIU VALENTIN GEORGE JORDI & GEORGE Verd (Sub 27'30'')
TAMAYO TERES SILVIA Blanc (Més 27'30'')
TEIXIDÓ JORDI INS LA MITJANA Groc (Sub 25')
TENA FARRE GORETTI Blanc (Més 27'30'') DZ20RF4
TERMENS CANALS XAVI XAFATOLLS Vermell (Sub 20') CH05467
TOMÀS ORIOL VIDELLS RUNNERS Verd (Sub 27'30'') DK17372
TOMAS ROURE JORDI RODI MOTOR SERVICES Verd (Sub 27'30'')
TORRAS I CORTINA NOEMI CAL TERÉS VIDAL Verd (Sub 27'30'') DA7YB9F
TORRELLES GUTIERREZ MARTA AEKKE Groc (Sub 25')
TORRUELLA MONTANE ESTHER Blanc (Més 27'30'') HE8H9W5
TORRUELLA PADILLA LLUM INS LA MITJANA Blanc (Més 27'30'')
URGELL LAHUERTA CRISTINA Verd (Sub 27'30'')
VALL NOGUERA ALBERT ESPORTS TRUGA Negre (Sub 18'30'') HD9VDZ7
VAN DE CROMMERT OSCAR INSITUTE LA MITJANA Blau (Sub 22'30'')
VARGAS SILVA AGUSTIN RODI MOTOR SERVICES Blanc (Més 27'30'')
VÁZQUEZ JUSTES DANIEL Blau (Sub 22'30'')
VENTURA IGLESIAS SOFIA Verd (Sub 27'30'')
VICENTE PASCUAL MIKEL Groc (Sub 25')
VIDAL BERENGUER JORDI RAJETA RUNNERS Groc (Sub 25')
VIDAL SOTO MARIA JOSÉ INDEPENDENT Blanc (Més 27'30'') DK8G9HC
VIDAL UGARTECHEA JORDI EKKE Groc (Sub 25')
VILA MIRAMUNT LAIA RODI MOTOR SERVICES Blanc (Més 27'30'')
VILADEGUT TRILLA CARLES Groc (Sub 25') DK2HPGX
VILAPLANA LAURA AE TRES TOSSALS Blanc (Més 27'30'') DY2SVTH
VILLAFRANCA AMEIJEIRAS ARNAU Groc (Sub 25')
ZABALETA LARRAÑAGA JONE ATLETICO SAN SEBASTIAN Negre (Sub 18'30'')
ZAMORANO CLAUDIA Blanc (Més 27'30'')
ZAPATER PUNTOS ANDRÉS CC SAIDÍ Negre (Sub 18'30'') DW5SP1T