Llista d'inscrits

Cursa: Cursa 5K

25ª Mitja Marató de Lleida


491 persones inscrites (límit: 600)

Xip Cognoms Nom Any de naixement Club
ABENOZA PICO PAULA 1994
ACOSTA GARCÍA JOSÉ MANUEL 1980 DOMINGUEROS TEAM PARDINYES
AGUDO CALVO ANA 1994 AGRO RUNNERS
AGUILAR ANGELA 1995 RODI MOTOR SERVICES
AÍSA MANEL 1977
AISA ARNAU 2005
DF5GM0W ALABART ALCALA HÈCTOR 1973 A.E.EKKE
DY34G3M ALABART ANGLÈS JOEL 2005 A.E.EKKE
ALBA PARÉS EDUARD 2002 CLUB ATLÈTIC IGUALADA
ALDABÓ GUISADO MANUEL 1993
ALSINA TEHAS ANNA 1993 A.A. XAFATOLLS
CD23402 ALTISENT SANAHUJA M.CARME 1978 C.E.LINYOLA
DG773GN ALVAREZ GORGOJO DANIEL 1973 CORNELLÀ ATLÈTIC
DK32ANW ALVEZ PEREIRA CYNTHIA 1986
ANASTASI RIBALTA ESTEFANIA 1969 INS LA MITJANA
ANDREI DIM AMEDEO 1999
DX26TTC ARAUJO SANCHEZ SANDRA 1982 MAIPAREM ALCARRÀS
DN2D7A5 ARBOIX DAMUNT JOSEP 1961 OLÍMPIC MANLLEU
ARGELICH FERNANDEZ JESSICA 1989 RODI MOTOR SERVICES
DA23YR7 ARGILES PONS MONICA 1972 SAFA LLEIDA
BC38591 ARQUÉ BADIA DÍDAC 1987
ARRIBAS NAVARRO ISABEL 1975
DZ11WA4 ASTASIO FERNANDEZ JORDI 1973 EMBARUN LLEIDA
DZ8F74D AUGÉ ESPUGA JOAN 1957 LOS CHISPIS
AUNÓS RIBELLES EUGÈNIA 1994 AE EKKE
AUNÓS RIBELLES ALVARO 1997
AYUSO ANTONIO 1986 RODI MOTOR SERVICES
BADIA BURGUÉS ALBERT 1995 PEDALA.CAT
DG3DKR4 BADIA BUSQUETS NATÀLIA 1992 TRI440
DK3AYZR BADIA PEREZ MIREIA 1973 RUNNER'S BALAGUER C.E.
HD9AKCG BAIGET CARDONA OLGA 1972 LAST ZANKADA
DF53W9K BAIGOL GUILANYÀ JOAN 1961 AE EKKE
DG5HHVA BALLESTEROS PRIETO VICTOR 1985 A.A. XAFATOLLS
BALLESTEROS RIBAS ALFONSO 1960
DA648R5 BARCELLA ROBERTO 1978 C.E. PICORNELL
BARRANCO RUIZ ANDREA 1986 EL RETO DE CORRER
BARRIOS HERNÁNDEZ LAIA 1987 INDEPENDENT
BARROSO MANZANO JOSE 1966 PLUSFRESC TEAM
HD34N4X BARRUFET CASTELLO MIKI 1986 EMBARUN LLEIDA
BATLLE GISPERT MIQUEL 2001 CLUB TENNIS LLEIDA
BEJJA HOUDA 1999 INS LA MITJANA
HD7GK11 BELLAUBÍ PALACIOS OLÍVIA 1999 TRI 4.40
DX8Y6PB BELLOSTAS CARREAS ALBA 1999 TRI-4.40
BELTRAN DIAZ DESIREE 1981
HT9A3BH BENEDI SANTAMARIA NATALIA 1976
VX8WH55 BERNAL FERNANDEZ ALEX 1988
BERNAT MIRÓN ANNA 1979 INS LA MITJANA
HE8HXP3 BERNAT MIRON NATALIA 1976 RUNNER'S BALAGUER C.E.
BIETO NURIA 1966 RODI MOTOR SERVICES
BLAZQUEZ SOLA SONIA 1977 TREVÒL LLEIDA
BOFARULL GUTIERREZ ABEL 2003 RODI MOTOR SERVICES
BOFARULL VIDAL JORDI 1977 RODI MOTOR SERVICES
BOIXADERA I VINOS JORDI 1968 CLUB NATACIÓ LLEIDA
BONET ALBÀ AINA 2005 SAFA LLEIDA
DG52EPT BONET BELTRAN MARTA 1975 ELS TRES PARDALS DEL SEGRIA
DW2GZRE BONET GUITART IGNASI 1972 SAFA LLEIDA
HW4Y4HH BOSCH MANONELLES MIRE 1976 EMBARUN LLEIDA
DA07DER BOVÉ CANOSA ANNA 2001 ESPORT TRUGA
DK2P715 BRAVO SANTIAGO TITO 1965 INDEPENDENT
DT0CHBD BUENAÑO MACARRO ADRIA 1990 RODI MOTOR SERVICES
BUENO MOLINA JOSE 1983 EQUIP SURAL
BUÑUEL BLANCO SERGI 1981 BUÑUS CLUB
BUÑUEL MARSAL ORIOL 2000 TROTALLUNATICS
CABISCOL BSLAGUERÓ FINA 1956
CABRERA GALICIA ROBERT 1984
HD3NGG9 CABÚS JOVÉ MIQUEL 1969 CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS
HD99G2V CALIMAN CLAUDIO 1981 TREVOL LLEIDA
CALLEJA PARES SERGI 2001 CHAMPIN SQUAD
HG2227T CAMATS BERNAUS JORDI 1976 CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS
CAMPO CABALLERO ALBA 1997
DK08RXY CAMPS CASADEMONT JOSEP ORIOL 1937 TROTALLUNÀTICS
CANAL LLABOT JOSEP MARIA 1964 RODI MOTOR SERVICES
CÁNOVAS TIENDA MARÍA 1977
HD7YB9N CANSECO LÓPEZ FÀTIMA 1977 JEREZ NATACION MASTER
CAÑIZARES ARMANDO 1972 RODI MOTOR SERVICES
HD30MWZ CAPDEVILA OLIVERA SUSANA 1980
CAPDEVILA ROSA MÒNICA 1992
CAPDEVILA ROSA ESTER 2000
CÁRDENAS GONZÁLEZ CRISTINA 1981
CARDOZO MACHADO DIEGO 1992 WALA
CARRE TALARN ARNAU 1990 RODI MOTOR SERVICES
DM2ZBXZ CARRERAS BOLADERAS EMMA 1972 INDEPENDENT
DY4BDE7 CARRILLO LOPEZ DANI 1978
CARRIO COMA MONTSE 1985
CASABON SOLER MIGUEL 1986 AGRO RUNNERS
DY8N9CA CASADESUS PUIGORIOL FRANCESC 1967
CASALS BRENUY JAUME 1977
CASALS PERERA ALBA 1998
CASALS RENALES RUBEN 1998 WALA
HT658VE CASAÑÉ SERGI 1981
CASAS HERRANZ CELIA 1955
CASES ESCORIHUELA ELENA 1982
HD7B3AB CASES SABARIEGO DIONISIO 1966 CAL TERÉS VIDAL
DW35BRN CASTAN CANILLAS MARC 1992 CA OROEL EL CISNE
CASTEL ESTALACHE ANDREA 2000 INS LA MITJANA
CASTELLANO ARAGONÉS ELOI 2000 INS LA MITJANA
DR9EEEN CASTELLON RIBALTA JAN 2003 TRI 4.40
CASTELLS LORENTE DAMIA 1984
CASTRO PRUNERA RAUL 2002 THE SPARTANNERS
CATALÀ MASÓ ANA 1982 LESTORUNNERS
CATALAN FORNOS ALMA 1987 RODI MOTOR SERVICES
CEBOLLADA AUCEJO FERNANDO 1987
CEMELI SANCHEZ TANIA 1991 TREVÒL LLEIDA
CEPERO CALVETE ANGELA 1982
CERCÓS I GAYA GLÒRIA 1975 INS LA MITJANA
CERNAT PETRI 1993 RODI MOTOR SERVICES
CERVERO BRUNET SEBASTIA 1992 RUNNER'S BALAGUER C.E.
CHACÓN ESTEVE MARINA 1992 ALMO-RUNNERS
CHACON MARTINEZ PILAR 1980 AGRO RUNNERS
DF1XKEE CHAMBERT ADRIAIN AFRICA 1977 CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS
CHAMORRO EDUARDO 1979 RODI MOTOR SERVICES
CHAVARREN CORUJO ASIER 1998 AE EKKE
CHESA MIRAVET JUDIT 1997
CIRIA BONET RAMON 1969
DK0V1ZW CIRIA CAMPS ANNA 2003 HIDROLLEIDA
CITOLER NAVAL JOEL 1988 SÍLVIA HILL FISIOTERÀPIA DOMICILIÀRIA
DW3C805 CIURANA MAUREL GUIFRÉ 1990 C.E TRÈVOL
CLARET SOLE MARC 1987 CC ARBECA
DF81C1H CLIVILLE MAURICI ABEL 1991 A.A. ELS TRES TOSSALS
CODINA MONTULL GLORIA 1980 AGRO RUNNERS
HG8A7XN CODINA URGELÉS ALBERT 2000 CLUB ESPORTIU TRI-4.40
COLL MAYOL CLARA 1998 CLUB ATLETISME SIURELL
DY3AX0X COROMINA JOAN 2001 ESPORT TRUGA
CORPA SARLÉ ABEL 1974 PLUSFRESC TEAM
CORRETGÉ GINÉ MARINA 1990
CORTADA SEGARRA ESTER 1994 AUTANSA 3000
HD395M6 CORTÉS TEIXIDÓ ALBERT 1980 BCTEAM/SICORIS CLUB
CUBELLS ESTEVE MONTSE 1984 INDEPENDENT
CUCURULL GAZTAMBIDE LIDIA 1996 AE EKKE
DF74YAC CUESTA JOSEP 1956 GRUP EXCURSIONISTA D'OLIANA
DW8SFEG CUNILLERA SABATÉ BLANCA 1971 CLUB ATLÈTIC BORGES
DE CASTRO IGLESIAS ÀLVARO 2001 LESTORUNNERS
DE CLERCK FAIRE LIDIA 1987 ESPACIO VITAL
CA78712 DEL RIO TEIXIDO GERARD 1987 RODI MOTOR SERVICES
HM2WSH7 DEL TORO FERNANDEZ MONTSE 1977 SPAI RUNNING
DIARTE CABEZUDO RAQUEL 1976
DOLCET CARRERA GEORGINA 1992
DOLCET CARRERA MARTA 1997
DOLCET SISCART LAIA 1987
DY6522N DOMENECH GANAU ABEL 1970 ALMACELLES ATLÈTICA
DOMINGO MAJOS SANTI 1967 MONEGROSMAN
DOMÍNGUEZ JULIA 1999
DOMÍNGUEZ VISA ALBA 2001 LESTORUNNERS
DURAN BARBAS ADRIÀ 1989
EJARQUE DOLZ JAVIER 1984 RODI MOTOR SERVICES
DY1HCGX ELISEO DEL OLMO MOYA 1958 SICORIS CLUB
DM17WFB ERAS VILA JOAN 1970 INDEPENDENT
ESCABIAS ROCA YASMINA 1983 AE EKKE
ESCOLÀ NOGUÉS ANNA 1990
ESCUDÉ RIBÓ JOAN 1968
ESPACHS CALVET MIREIA 1984 AE EKKE
DY6G9RP ESPARBE GRAU INMACULADA 1965 SICORIS CLUB
ESQUERDA. SERRANO CARME 1965 EL PALAU D'ANGLESOLA
ESTEVE BIETO ANNA 1997 RODI MOTOR SERVICES
FALCÓ ARTERO ARES 2001
FALCÓ ARTERO ONA 2001
FALCON ESTRELA MARTINA 2005 INS LA MITJANA
FALCON ESTRELA ARES 2003 INS LA MITJANA
HG29EFM FALCON SOLDEVILA ENRIC 1971 INS LA MITJANA
FANTOVA RIO MA JOSE 1973 INS LA MITJANA
DY6G3K4 FARRÉ MORENO INMA 1971 TREVOL
FELIP NOGUES ISIDRE 1991 TREVÒL LLEIDA
FERNANDEZ FONTANALS JORDI 1991 RODI MOTOR SERVICES
FERNANDEZ I VALLS NEUS 2003
FERNANDEZ I VALLS XAVIER 2005
FERNÁNDEZ MORENO MARTA 2001 LESTORUNNERS
FERNANDEZ ROMAN ROGER 2005 LLEIDA UA
FERNANDEZ URRUTIA MANUEL 1965 RAÏMAT RUNNERS
FERNÁNDEZ UTRERA EDUARDO 1978 AE EKKE
FERRAZ BERNAT 1994 SICORIS CLUB
HD79C3B FERREIRA BERMUDES SANTOS AMERICO DUARTE 1983
FERRER JORGE 1995
FERRER RAURET MARC 2005 UA LLEIDA
DY4PYNT FERRER RODIE TONI 1986
FLORES ALONSO ELSA 1991
FLORES SÁNCHEZ RAÚL 1999
FOJ JIMENEZ JUDITH 1988 AGRO RUNNERS
DZ7RKZH FONT CABROL JOAN 1972
FONT DOMÍNGUEZ DAVID 1986
FONTOVA VIDAL TÀNIA 1992 CROSSFIT LLEIDA
DY4N9DE FORNELLS BARBERA JORDI 1980
FREIXES CAPDEVILA NÚRIA 1978 SAFA LLEIDA
FREIXES SÒRIA SÍLVIA 1995 SAFA LLEIDA
FRIAS MONTERO ROSER 1976 INDEPENDIENTE
FUENTES PORTILLO JACINTO 1968 C.E.A.C
GADEA LLEVOT ALBERT 1975 PADEL INDOOR LLEIDA
DF3YP1N GALICIA VAL ARANTXA 1982 MAIPAREM
DG7830P GALINDO NADAL SANTI 1984 MIU RUNNERS
GALLART BORI ALBA 2001 LESTORUNNERS
GALLO ARXAU CARLOS 1980 TODO ESTO ES FALSO
HD3H012 GARCIA CARLA 1989 SICORIS CLUB
DY2VRHV GARCIA SANCHEZ ANDRES 1957 INDEPENDIENTE
DY1F426 GARDEÑES PONS FRANCISCO 1951 CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS
DG5CMED GARRO COSTA JORDI 1982
GILART VERONICA 1978
GIMÉNEZ ESPERT NATÀLIA 1979 SICORIS
GIMENEZ MUÑOZ ESTER 2001 INS LA MITJANA
GIRIBET ARNÓ MARC 1981
GIRIBET ARNÓ IGNASI 1974
GÓMEZ CABELLO ADREA 2001
GOMEZ CABRERA PILAR 1967 RODI MOTOR SERVICES
GÓMEZ CABRERA DAVID 1980 -------
GOMEZ QUELLE JOSE ANTONIO 1977
DZ90MZ3 GON FRANCESC XAVIER 1970 CLOS PONS
GONZALEZ ROCA ALBA 1986 RODI MOTOR SERVICES
CE39041 GORGUES BARBERA ALBA 1980 CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS
HY1VKB3 GOU ALTISENT DOLORS 1984 CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS
GRANADOS AGUILERA ANDREA 1998
GRAU GODIA PERE 1977
DZ9WPZN GRIVTSOVA KSENIA 1988
GUAMIS PRATS NIL 2001 INS LA MITJANA
DG68VGB GUERRERO YESTE ABEL 1980 AE EKKE
GUILLLEM MUNTALLÀ ESTER 1983 BENISTIM
GUILLLEM MUNTALLÀ NÚRIA 1987 BENISTIM
DA79TBH GUITART JOU ROMÀ 1979
GUIU PICÓ ANNA 2001 INS LA MITJANA
GUTIERREZ FLORIDO JOEL 1984 AGRO RUNNERS
DX9R1SD HERNÁNDEZ CONTIJOCH MARIA 1997
HERNANDEZ FREIGE MARIA 1965 RODI MOTOR SERVICES
HE3TDM6 HERRERIAS FERNANDEZ JOAN AMAT 1956 MONTOLIU DE LLEIDA
HIDALGO NAVARRO ARANTXA 1998 EKKE
DG70VV6 HIDALGO TORTOSA JOSE LUIS 1957 EKKE
DN6W3AZ HILL MOLINA SÍLVIA 1987 SÍLVIA HILL FISIOTERÀPIA DOMICILIÀRIA
HODIVALA CLOSAS ALEX 2001 LESTONNAC L'ENSENYANÇA
DF8FCZ6 HONHON RAMACKERS MICHELLE 1958 A TOPE
DN093B9 HORTA SABATE MONTSE 1967 CLUB ATLETISMO FRAGA BAJO CINCA
DW3CD6H HURTADO PACO MIGUEL 1967
IBAÑEZ ESTEVE JUDIT 1992 AE EKKE
BC06893 IBARS ORMO IOLANDA 1973 MAIPAREM ALCARRÀS
DG6RRNC IBARZ BAYONA ANA 1980 EMBARUN LLEIDA
IBOS BALCELLS ALBA 1990 RODI MOTOR SERVICES
IGLESIAS OLIVA SANTI 1990 GRAVENARO RUNNERS
INFANTE HUGO 1978 RODI MOTOR SERVICES
HD5WGDE INGLES PAREJA JORDI 1984 EMBARUM LLEIDA
IONITA MARIA 1999 INS LA MITJANA
ISERN BINEFA GEMMA 1979
JIMENEZ COSTALES AKANE 1999 INS LA MITJANA
DW7NPAG JIMÉNEZ VIÓZQUEZ DÍDAC 2002 CLUB ESPORTIU TRI 4.40
DZ2HAAZ JOANA CALAF MONTSE 1965
JORDÀ PARÍS JAUME 1981
DN4S34T JOVÉ RIART FRANCESC 1982 TEAM BLUE MOTORS
JUANES GINER CAROLINA 1976 CAROLINA
JUSTICIA RUIZ ELISABET 1977
LABERNIA DESCARREGA MONTSE 1972 INS LA MITJANA
LABERNIA DESCARREGA NÚRIA 1972 INS LA MITJANA
HD19PAT LACUEVA CESC 2002 ESPORT TRUGA
HG832S1 LAITA MASNES LIRIA 1963 AE EKKE
LASTRADA MONTERO MONICA 1984
DR86247 LATORRE PUIG AIDA 1990
LEAL CULLA ANGEL 1969 RODI
LEÓN CUELLAS RAFA 1988
LLACUNA CUFÍ ELISABET 1993
DZ7817W LLANES DOMINGUEZ NOEMI 1983 EMBARUN LLEIDA
LLOBERA POLO MARTA 1976
LLORENS MATIAS ALFONSO 1978 MURCIELAGOS
LLOVERA MAR 2001 RODI MOTOR SERVICES
LLOVERA BAIGET JUDIT 1993 RODI MOTOR SERVICES
LLOVERA BARBERA CARLOS 1961 AUTODILER 3000
LLOVERA NADAL CARME 1989 AUTANSA 3000
DZ1H94H LONGAN JORDAN ALICIA 1960 CEBU BELLCAIRE
LÓPEZ ANITUA LORENA 1993 APIKIPALA RUNNING
DT7H1HF LÓPEZ EZQUERRQ ADRIÀ 1986
LÓPEZ GÁMEZ GLORIA 1992
LÓPEZ SEUMA MARINA 1994
LOZANO MOISES 1978 RODI MOTOR SERVICES
LUESMA EZQUERRA ANA 1971 ZONA SPORT MONZON
LUMBRERAS ARIAS PEDRO 1980 CAPOL
HD3EKHF LUQUE BARRULL JOAN 1976 MAIPAREM ALCARRÀS
HZ3FAR8 MACIAS GARCIA PATRI 1990 LAST ZANKADA
DW4GV5Y MADERAL LOBO ANDRES 1968
MAENCH CANO MARC 1997
MARCO ABILLA ESTER 1994 TREVOL LLEIDA
DT9V1SD MARÍ VILLAGRASA XAVIER 1974 ESCOLA PARDINYES
CE64963 MARIN LOPEZ JOSE LUIS 1973 EMBARUN LLEIDA
DY05H51 MARQUES RODES JOSEP MARIA 1975 RUNNER'S BALAGUER C.E.
MARTI CASTILLO CONCHI 1969 RODI MOTOR SERVICES
MARTÍN LORENZO ÁLVARO 1980 DOMINGUEROS TEAM PARDINYES
MARTIN MALAGON ENRIC 2001 INS LA MITJANA
CD54746 MARTINEZ COMELLA NURIA 1981 A.E. EKKE
MARTINEZ COMELLA MARTA 1989 A.E. EKKE
MARTÍNEZ NOGUERO JORDI 1985
MARTINEZ PEREZ FRANCIS 1979
MAS FONT ALBERT 1974 C.E. EL PALAU D'ANGLESOLA
DT697TX MAS GONZALEZ ELISABETH 1980 A.E. EKKE
MASIP HILARIO ANNA 2003 INS LA MITJANA
DY9FEGY MASIP RODRIGUEZ MARIAJO 1966 ESPORTS PIFARRE TEAM
DA4CACB MASIP RODRIGUEZ ALICIA 1974 ESPORTS PIFARRE TEAM
MELÉ VÁZQUEZ RUBEN J. 1982
CB34883 MELÉ VÁZQUEZ ROBERT J. 1980
MELUS BELLOSTA SARA 2001 AE EKKE
MELUS BELLOSTA LUCIA 2003 AE EKKE
HD31WXA MELUS SERON OCTAVIO 1968 A.E. EKKE
MERCADE MEROLA CRISTINA 1977 RODI MOTOR SERVICES
MERINO DOLL NANO 1990
DA8S88T MESALLES GARDEÑAS GLORIA 1977
MESALLES MONTULL MARTA 1971 RUNING SOSES
MIHAES GEOVANINA 1966 TREVOL LLEIDA
HG29FWN MIMBRERA CUENCA JOSEP 1951 INDEPENDENT
MIR ESPUÑES ABEL 1993
MIRANDA TERRE ENRIC 1971 MAIPAREM ALCARRÀS
MIRASOL CLEMENTE IRENE 1977 WWW.RETODECORRER.COM
MIRÓ BOIX CARLOTA 2001 LESTORUNNERS
MÒDOL JOVE ALBA YANPING 2002 TRI-4.40
MOLAS BUZON IVAN 1981
MOLI GIAS CRISTINA 1964 EKKE
MONCLUS GARCIA FRANCESC 1991 A.A.XAFATOLLS
MONGUET GASET ROSA 1989
KN94DFF MONTERO HERNANDEZ MAITE 1967 CORRE&VOLA
MONTOLIU VICENTE ANA BELEN 1977
HD1N544 MOR LARA XAVI 1975 CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS
DT2M34M MORA ESTOPA ALEX 1969 AE EKKE
DF5GEAM MORA SANS CARLOS 1971 LASTZANKADA
MORENO CABRERA JAUME 1976 RODI MOTOR SERVICES
MORENO CABRERA JUANJO 1974
HD1YE63 MORENO VELASCO PILAR 1973 CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS
DY8GEHM MOSQUERA SANFELIU ESTER 1981
MOTA TORRAS ORIOL 2001 INS LA MITJANA
DK5ZWYG MUR BAGES JOAN RAMON 1959 CIGONYESFLIX
MURILLO CASTELLS DARIO 1986
NASARRE SANZ MARIMAR 1964 AEEKKE
NAVARRO RODRIGUEZ TERE 1965 EKKE
DT0BD1E NAVARRO RODRIGUEZ ISABEL 1961 EKKE
NAVARRO RUIZ BARTO 1970 CORRERSINPRISAS
NOVELL SABATE OSCAR 1968 BBVA
DW1510G NUNES JORDAN SERGI 1989 RUNNER’S BALAGUER
OBON CASTEL BEATRIZ 1983 HTTP://WWW.ELRETODECORRER.COM/
ODINA MORENO ABRAHAM 1976
DT94YAA OLIVART MASBERNAT JORDI 1981 A.A. XAFATOLLS
OLLÉ CODINA FERRAN 2005
OLLÉ SETÓ TONI 1976
DW6CTP9 ORO PEREMIQUEL IMMA 1964 DOCU
DZ9NDNZ ORRIT CULLERÉ LIDIA 1978 BENISTIM
CD93458 ORTIN MONTAÑES JORDI 1984 AE.EKKE
DF34EV2 ORTIZ BOLFÁN RAQUEL 1974
ORTIZ SANTALIESTRA JESUS 1971 CA MONZON
OSORIO SERRANO EVA 1978 EMBARUM LLEIDA
OTIN LABARTA DIEGO 1979
HT87B9G P.P. SUSANA 1969 INDEPENDENT
CE96063 PABÓN MÁRQUEZ ANDRÉS FELIPE 1995 A.A. XAFATOLLS
HD33TZW PALANCAR PERE 1968
PALLAS CORREDERA PILAR 1971 EMBARUN LLEIDA
PALLÀS RAMOS AIDA 1989
HT8TGVY PANAVERA CARRERA DAVID 1972 TALLERS SPORT CAR-UNIMEDIC
DF56T16 PASCUAL GARCIA ISABEL 1974 WALA
PASCUAL LIÉBANA CARLES 1991
PASTOR SISO MANEL 1966 PLUSFRESC TEAM
PEDROS GUIU MAÇIA 1960 AE EKKE
PEDROS MONNE CLAUDIA 1993 AE EKKE
DZ92K7R PEIRÓ CORTÉS NEUS 1977
PERAT MORENO JOSE 2001 INS LA MITJANA
PERERA ENJUANES ALÍCIA 1969
HD2P8K3 PEREZ GARCIA JOSEP ANTON 1975 CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS
PEREZ GUTIERREZ NIL 1999
PÉREZ JURADO DAVID 1986
PÉREZ SANTALIESTRA MARTA 1979
PIFARRÉ RIBALTA ELISABET 1994
PIQUÉ CABISCOL ANNA 1983
DG5KA7W PIQUÉ CLEMENTE JULIO 1977 CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS
HT1W6W9 PIQUÉ SAFONT JOAN MANEL 1972 100X100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA
PLANA CUGOTA JOSEP MANEL 1970 INS LA MITJANA
PLANELL VALLVERDÚ ANA 1976
PONS GUTIERREZ CRISTIAN 1982 RODI MOTOR SERVICES
DY21WEE PORQUERES BOSCH ALEIX 1991 TRI 4.40
PORTA MORERA LAURA 1986 INDEPENDENT
DZ7X88T PRAT MARTI GINA 1985
PRIEGO ESCRIHUELA DUNIA 1979 EKKE
DR85N1K PRUNERA MASIP GLORIA 1970 THE SPARTANNERS
DX53SR2 PUBILL TRAVESET MARC 1983 AMICS ATLETISME ANDORRA
DY7ZZ5W PUERTAS GELONCH XAVIER 1957
DG2WW7M PUIGREDON BADIA EVA 1977 SAFA LLEIDA
PUY CLAVERIA GREGORIO 1964 CLUB ATLETISMO BARBASTRO
QUERALT VILLANOVA MARIA PILAR 1966 BBVA
DX5M18D RALUY DAVID 1970 T’EAM-PONENT
DK0B4GX RAMAJO PARRA ÁNGEL 1986 C.A. FRAGA BAJO CINCA
HT6MGPR RAMOS BRET ELISABETH 1991
RAMOS GONZALEZ JON 1973 C.P.A
RAMOS GUERRERO ROSA 1979 ESPACIO VITAL
RASO RIVERA IVAN 1990 HINACO MONZON
REGRAG NALHA 1986 RODI MOTOR SERVICES
REIG LAMARCA JOAN 1962 AGRO RUNNERS
REMÓN PIÑOL JAVI 1989
REÑE PANADES NURIA 1986 TREVÒL LLEIDA
REÑÉ SIURANETA CAROLINA 1993 AE EKKE
DT023ZD RIBALTA EVA 1974 AA XAFATOLLS
HD30B9D RIBALTA FERRER NÚRIA 1975 A.A. XAFATOLLS
RIBES AYMAMI Mª DEL MAR 1976 AGRO RUNNERS
DY95KZZ RIBES MACIA JORDI 1975 MAIPAREM ALCARRAS
RICART GUIU RAMON 1974
RIPOLL CONTRERAS MERITXELL 1977 AE EKKE
RODAMILANS GRACIA SILVIA 1980 RODI MOTOR SERVICES
RODRIGUEZ ISABEL 1979 RODI MOTOR SERVICES
HZ3T7YE RODRIGUEZ MODOL LAIA 2001
ROMAN RAFAEL 1987 EKKE
ROSA PAROLO GERARDO 1977 NINGUNO
ROSELL GRIÑO JAVIER 1969 TREVÒL LLEIDA
DZ3P9C5 ROSET MOYA ANNA 1985 CC ARBECA
BC82903 RUEDA PERRAMON JOAN 1976 EMBARUN LLEIDA
DT9G0CH RUIZ HERNANDEZ CASIMIRO 1954 TOT-MOVIL DE LLEIDA
DT2S54G SABIDO CLAVERO FRANCISCO 1979
SALCEDO JAVIER 1987 INDEPENDIENTE
SALEGUI JUANES JORGE 2005 CAROLINA
SALES EGEA MARI CARME 1996
DT7VXZB SALES NADAL ENRIC 2003 LLEIDA UA
SALES TUDURÍ TONI 1989
HW4BPT7 SALLA GONZÁLEZ JOSEP 1976 SAFA LLEIDA
DW66M8Z SAMPERI DOMINGO VERÓNICA 1982
DG5KM42 SANAHUJA BARRANCO JOSE RAMON 1972 A.A. XAFATOLLS
DW509VB SANAMRTIN MIRÓN MONTSE 1972 THE SPARTANNERS
SANCHEZ ABRIE JOSEP MARIA 1978 INDEPENDENT
DK8TVER SANCHEZ ATIENZA Mª MONTSERRAT 1970 INDEPENDENT
DG47G6N SANCHEZ SANTIVERI ANGELS 1982 MAIPAREM
SANCHEZ SEGUÉS NURIA 2001 INS LA MITJANA
SANCHEZ SEGUÉS ALBA 2001 INS LA MITJANA
SANCHIS TERCERO ENRIC 1973 INS LA MITJANA
SANCHO PARRA IVAN 2001 INS LA MITJANA
DN3N8PV SANGRÀ CASALS ANNA 2005 CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS
DZ2DV8M SANSA CALL URGELL 1977 UEU
HT2TA6X SANTACREU SARRET LAIA 1984 CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS
DY7WE4T SANTAENGRÀCIA RUBIO NACHO 1976 BENISTIM
SARABIA GIL ABRIL 2003 AE EKKE
HZ32Z9Y SATORRA VILALTA ABEL 1974 C.C.ALCOLETGE
SAUMELL DAVID 1982 RODI MOTOR SERVICES
SEMENTE MIRET JOSEP RAMON 1981
SENDRA SANTAMARIA JOSEP 1986 RODI MOTOR SERVICES
DA6S037 SERENTIL LORENTE ALBA 1987 AE EKKE
SERENTILL LORENTE NEUS 1988 ESPACIO VITAL
DT020BF SERO PREIXENS IGNASI 1973
SERO SABATE ANTONI 1963 AEC RUNNINGS PUIGVERD
SERRA NIETO PAU 1999 TRI-4.40
DY3KASH SERRANO ROJO MARIA 1993
SERRANO RUANO NURIA 1974 ESPORTS PIFARRE TEAM
HD2XWYM SERRAT ARTIGUES JUDITH 1957 EMBARUN LLEIDA
SERRET JOVELLS MIQUEL 1994 RODI MOTOR SERVICES
SERULLA JORDI 1984 RODI MOTOR SERVICES
SINGH GURWINDER 2000 INS LA MITJANA
SIURANA TARRAGONA ARES 1971
DY4WTXZ SOLIVA GILI ANTONI 1968 AE EKKE
DX2YVRD SOLIVA SOLANS BÈLIA 2001 LESTORUNNERS
SORIANO BRALLANS ANNA 2001
SOROLLA NAVARRO YOLANDA 1975
SOROURI DINA 2003 RODI MOTOR SERVICES
SOROURI SLITIN ZACARIA 1971 RODI MOTOR SERVICES
SOUSA MARIA HELENA 1979 C.E.A.C
SUÑOL MANSO SOFIA 2001 LESTONNAC
TENA ALIAS LUPE 1971 ESPORTS PIFARRE TEAM
TENA BRAVO ISRAEL 1981 EL RETO DE CORRER
TENDERO BARBERA JOSÉ VICENTE 1981
TERÉS GRA ESTER 1983 AUTANSA 3000
DG7RVX6 TERÉS GRAIT RAMON 1981 C.E. GESSERS ALGERRI
TESAN IBAÑEZ JORGE 2001 INS LA MITJANA
TOMAS ESCUER JOAN 1984 AE EKKE
DW3EYKZ TOMÀS MORCILLO GABRIEL 1998 CD FERRER HOTELS
HD9WF64 TOMÉ PÀMIES JOANA 1987 A.A. XAFATOLLS
TORIBIO COBO RAMON 1972 CORRE I VOLA
DW3CM0D TORNÉ ENRICH JOAN 1997 GE SERRALADA/LLIMASOLES
TORO ORDÓÑEZ DAVID 1977 CLUB HINACO MONZÓN
TORO SUAREZ YOHANA 1988 CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS
TORRELLES VILAMAJÓ XAVIER 1993 APIKIPALA RUNNING
TORRES NOÈLIA 1978
TORRES CABELLO AITOR 1999 INS LA MITJANA
HE8H9W5 TORRUELLA MONTANE ESTHER 1966 INDEPENDENT
TORRUELLA PARRILLA LLUM 1974 INS LA MITJANA
DZ8FX6G TRULLOLS PEDRA RAMON 1971 A.A.XAFATOLLS
TULDRÀ RIBES GERARD 2001 LESTORUNNERS
TULDRÀ RIBES ROGER 2001 LESTORUNNERS
TURMO IBARZ JAVI 1973
TURO PERE LAURA 1978
URBIOLA CORTASA TON 2004 EKKE
URBIOLA NIUBO POL 2003 EKKE
DK6T68D UTGÉ FONTANA CRISTINA 1985
VALENTINA OPREA ANDREEA 2001
DK7ZECY VARA GRASA CARLES 1969 INS LA MITJANA
HT1F9DF VENDRELL CODINA ANGELS 1975 CEAC
HT9KK7M VENDRELL VIÑUALES ROGER 1976 EMBARUN LLEIDA
HT6WC26 VERA BANQUÉ MARC 2001 CHAMPIN SQUAD
VERA DEL RIO IOLANDA 1991
VERDÚ DIARTE AURA 2005
DY65ERA VIDAL BERTRAN TERESA 1963 KM 0 PONENT
VIDAL DUAIGÜES ARIADNA 1995
DF7ZT1W VIDAL MARTIN GENIS 1981 INDEPENDENT
VILA MONICA 1979
VILA CAÑELLAS OLGA 2000 JOVENTUT ATLÈTICA D'ARBECA
VILA MIRAMUNT LAIA 1982 RODI MOTOR SERVICES
DG2M36N VILA SANTESMASES GERARD 1999
DZ8ZMMK VILADOT ORTIZ RAMON 1992 FEIXUC'S TEAM
DY50W49 VITORES BAGUÉ ROSA 1970 MAIPAREM
DZ7AMTZ YUGUERO TORRES ARES 1979 AE EKKE
DT94P2D ZABALA AYASO IVAN 1978 EMBARUN LLEIDA
ZABALETA LARRAÑAGA JONE 1998 ATLETICO SAN SEBASTIAN
ZAPATER PUNTOS ANDRES 1985 C.C.SAIDI
ZURITA CHECA ANGIE 1973 TREVOL