Llista d'inscrits

Cursa: 5K Balàfia - Aremi

22 d'abril. 9.30 h. Cursa 5 KM


143 persones inscrites (límit: 500)

Cognoms Nom Any de naixement Club Xip
ABADIAS SERÓ NOEMI 1974
ALABART ALCALA HÈCTOR 1973 AE EKKE DF5GM0W
ALABART ANGLÈS JOEL 2008 LLEIDA UA DY34G3M
ANDREU BARBERA XAVIER 1989 DG3E26C
ARAUJO SÀNCHEZ SANDRA 1982 MAIPAREM ALCARRÀS DX26TTC
ARGILES ROMERO ANTONIA 1975 CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS DR4DBBH
ARJONA PEINADO SONIA 1978
ASTASIO FERNANDEZ JORDI 1973 EMBARUN LLEIDA DZ11WA4
AUGE ESPUGA JOAN 1957 LOS CHISPIS DZ8F74D
BATLLE EDUARD 1974 CLUB ESPORTIU CASTELLDANS HD3CYPT
BENAVENTE MALDONADO VICTOR 1950
BERNAT NATÀLIA 1976 RUNNER'S BALAGUER HE8HXP3
BERNAT MIRÓN ANNA 1979 INSTITUT LA MITJANA DY8XDFZ
BERNAUS TOSQUELLA SERGI 1986 ESPORTS TRUGA DN28K1E
BERTRAN MARIA 2003 ESPORTS TRUGA DY663AY
BERTRAN BIFET ANNA 1990
BORRELL AÏDA 1986 HD9TN76
BOSCH MIRE 1976 EMBARUN LLEIDA HW4Y4HH
BOSCH CÒNSUL ESTER 1979 HD9WV0M
BOTÉ SOLSONA XAVIER 1976 RUNNER’S BALAGUER DY5MBRC
BOYTSERUK ANASTÀSIA 1983 DT61AZS
CABRERA GARCIA ANNABEL 1975 DM6NP5S
CALIMAN CLAUDIO 1981 HD99G2V
CALVO CALVO CRISTINA 1992
CAPDEVILA ROSA MÒNICA 1992
CARRILLO ALIANA XAVIER 1974 CLUB NATACIÓ LLEIDA HD31892
CASES ELENA 1982 GO GO GO RUNNERS
CASTILLO HERNANDEZ MARÍA DE LOS ANGELES 1964 LOS CHISPIS DY7G0YT
CASTILLON LAPLANA SUSANA 1973 SP|ACTIVA
CHACON MARTINEZ PILI 1980 AGRORUNNERS
CHAMBERT ADRIAIN AFRICA 1977 CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS DF1XKEE
COMENGE NAVAL PABLO 1950
CONSUEGRA HERNANDEZ FRANCISCO 1961 INDEPENDENT DG0VV2X
CONSUEGRA PUCHE YOLANDA 1986 DZ80BAK
COROMINA CECILIA 2003 ESPORTS TRUGA HE8HYBY
CORTÉS TEIXIDÓ ALBERT 1980 BCTEAM/SICORIS CLUB HD395M6
DIEZ ASENSIO MARTA 2003 CLUB NATACIO LLEIDA
DIEZ ESCRIBANO CARLOS 1970 CLUB NATACIO LLEIDA DY6MNPS
DOLCET CABASES ALBERT 1985 MAIPAREM DN8ZRB9
ESCOBAR ORTIZ JOAN 1968 ESPORTS PIFARRE TEAM DY3Z2G1
ESTRADA RAMÍREZ DANIEL 2002 INDEPENDENT
ESTREMO SEGURA ELVIRA 1964
FALCON ESTRELA ARES 2003 LLEIDA UA
FALCON SOLDEVILA ENRIC 1971 EMBARUN LLEIDA HG29EFM
FARRERES ESTEVE MERITXELL 1975 EKKE DT34CGK
FELIP SENAC MARGOT 2003 ESPORTS TRUGA DZ9YB3P
FERNANDEZ PUIGPELAT JORDI 1973 DT65NST
FERNANDEZ VALLS NEUS 2003
FERNANDEZ VALLS XAVIER 2008
FONTANA RUIZ MARIA JOSE 1967 GO GO GO RUNNERS HD2ZRW5
FORTON LARRUY JOSE LUIS 1978 EKKE LLEIDA DN80YK6
GARCÍA SÁNCHEZ JOSEMARIA 1981 RUNNER'S BALAGUER HD2PX86
GARGALLO BAÑES MAR 1972 ROYAL LLEIDA DW2M2ZK
GAYA ROS ADELA 1992
GEBCZYK CECZARY 2003 CAL MONTANYA
GIL LARROYA SANTI 1971 ATLETISME FRAGA- BAIX CINCA DT2KX16
GIMÓ CABRERA SERGI 2007
GIRÓ MIR CRISTINA 1992
GÓMEZ BARDAJÍ CARMEN 1965 DW3C70E
GONZALEZ PRUNERA XAVIER 1989 CCE ALMATRET
GOU ALTISENT DOLORS 1984 CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS HY1VKB3
GRAELLS RIERA M. JESÚS 1975 SP|ACTIVA
GRASA SUBIRA LAIA 1985 CONCHA D'ALLA
GUASUMBA EDUARD 1995 DK10Y3W
HORTA SABATE MONTSE 1967 CLUB ATLETISMO FRAGA BAJO CINCA DN093B9
IBARZ BAYONA ANA 1980 EMBARUN LLEIDA DG6RRNC
IGLESIAS OLIVA SANTIAGO 1990 GRAVENARO RUNNERS
ISTOC MIHAELA 1975 RURAL RUNNERS TORREFARRERA DZ3D7MX
JAIME GARCIA PEDRO 1974 DX94SWB
JIMÉNEZ HORCAJADAS DANIEL 1980 TROTALLUNATICS DY3ECST
JIMÉNEZ MANERO MARCOS 2006 TROTALLUNATICS
JIMÉNEZ MUR PERE JOSEP 1966 CIGONYES - FLIX DY3K6BZ
JOANA CALAF MONTSE 1965 AEC RUNNERS PUIGVERD DE LLEIDA DZ2HAAZ
LA CUEVA FRANCESC 2002 ESPORTS TRUGA HD19PAT
LAPLANA FARRE ROBERT 1993
LARA RODRIGUEZ ESTHER 1972 RUNNING LLEIDA DT7DKBX
LOPEZ MARTINEZ ANTONIO 1949 AEC PUIGVERD DE LLEIDA DK26CTD
LOPEZ ADELL ROGER 1993
LOPEZ GIL MARIA EUGÈNIA 1971 ROYAL
LÓPEZ LUIS XAVIER 1977
LORENTE TORRELLES SARAI 1981 INDEPENDENT
MARTÍN CORPORALES ALFREDO 1965 TROTALLUNÀTICS DZ3PYYR
MASGORET LLOVERA ROGER 1984 SP|ACTIVA
MATEU AMORÓS MAGDA 1961
MESALLES MONTULL MARTA 1971 LOS CHISPIS DK6T2DC
MIHAES GEOVANINA 1966 TREVOL LLEIDA VX8W2HS
MOLINA GARCIA XAVIER 2003
MONCLUS GARCIA FRANCESC 1991 A.A.XAFATOLLS HD0BRT5
MONTES SEVILLA EMILIO 1972 RUGBY BADAJOZ
MORANCHO PUJOL ROBERT 1994
MORANCHO TOMÁS JULIÀ 1964 HT9VRE6
MOURIN AGUILAR ANDREA 2002 ESPORTS TRUGA CD98562
MURO FIGUERES FRANCISCO JOSÉ 1963 DR2KNPG
NAVEED HAMZA 2004 ESPORTS TRUGA DF0816Y
NUNES JORDAN SERGI 1989 RUNNER’S BALAGUER DW1510G
OLARTE BERNAT BLAI 2008 PEDALA.CAT
OSORIO FERNÁNDEZ JOSE LUIS 1974
PEIRÓ CORTÉS NEUS 1977 DZ92K7R
PERELLA YEPES MARC 1979 INDEPENDENTISTA HG2GAET
PEREZ AREVALO JERLEYN 1980 DZ7WFAC
PEREZ CASANY ROGER 2008
PEREZ GARCIA JOSEP ANTON 1975 CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS HD2P8K3
PEREZ LOPEZ XAVIER 1978 BC10031
PEREZ MONILA DANI 1990
PICÓN PICON TERESA 1967
POLAK VOGEL ANA 1971 GOGOGO RUNNERS
PONS MIQUEL ALBERT 1992
PUERTOLAS CORRETGE HECTOR 1977
PURROY ARITZETA ISIDRE 1989 CEM TRF
RAMOS PEIRAU EVA 1976 AEC RUNNERS PUIGVERD DE LLEIDA
REMÓN PIÑOL JAVI 1989 GRAVENARO
RIBES COMPANYS JORDI 1975 MAIPAREM ALCARRAS HT1N3BF
RICART GUIU RAMON 1974
RICART LABÈRNIA ANNA 2006 INDEPENDENT
RODÍGUEZ CLARIANA SERGIO F. 1965
RODRIGUEZ HERRERA FRANCISCO MANUEL 1968 INDEPENDENT DG1PT9X
RODRÍGUEZ ROS JOAN ANTONI 2006
ROSELL GRIÑO XAVIER 1969 INDEPENDENT DF1B3ER
RUIZ RUBEN 1976
RUIZ AIXUT ARES 2006
RUIZ HERNANDEZ CASIMIRO 1954 TOT-MOVIL DE LERIDA DT9G0CH
SALADRIGUES ROSELLÓ GEMMA 1990
SANAHUJA BARRANCO JOSEP RAMON 1972 A.A. XAFATOLLS DG5KM42
SANCHEZ SANTIVERI ANGELS 1982 MAIPAREM DG47G6N
SANZ MARTIN GILBERT 1986 RUNNERS BALAGUER DY6699K
SEGURADO MORALEJO JOSE MANUEL 1970 LOS CHISPIS DY82PXR
SERRAT ARTIGUES JUDITH 1957 EMBARUN LLEIDA HD2XWYM
SIMO TORRES ROGER 1977 HD7WGPG
SOLDEVILA MARTÍ JORDI 1981 DW7V5X4
SOPENA ROCAMORA XAVIER 1970 GOGOGO RUNNERS
SUBIRA ALABARZE NEREA 2003 CAL MONTANYA
SUBIRÁ GARCIA DAVID 1980 CAL MUNTANYA
SUMALLA SUAREZ QUIM 1965 MAIPAREM DZ89541
TARRÒS LORENTE BLAI 2007 INDEPENDENT
TARRÒS LORENTE QUIM 2008 INDEPENDENT
TARRÒS RAMIREZ BRUNO 2008 INDEPENDENT
TARRÒS RAMÍREZ MARTÍ 2008 INDEPENDENT
TARRÒS RIBERA OSCAR 1974 INDEPENDENT
TERES GRAIT RAMON 1981 LOS GESSERS ALGERRI DG7RVX6
TOVAR RODRIGUEZ ROSA 1974 GO GO GO RUNNERS HT9S9B1
VEGA CASTELLVÍ CARLES 1962
VENTURA IGLESIAS SOFIA 1993
VILASECA BARÓ JÚLIA 2005