Llista d'inscrits

Cursa: 1K Balàfia - Aremi Adults

22 d'abril. 11.00 h. Cursa 1 KM. MAJORS DE 14 ANYS


186 persones inscrites (límit: 500)

Cognoms Nom Any de naixement Club
ABELLO VILA MARTA 1960 -
AGUEDA COSTAFREDA ANNA 1976 -
AGUSTI AGUSTI MANEL 1975 -
ALAYON CATALINA 1987 -
ALBERT POCIELLO JOAN 1982 -
ALBERT PUJOL JOAN 1952 -
ANGUITA RISUEÑO NURIA 1982 -
ARGILÉS FELIP JOAN 1979 -
ARIAS CORNEJO MERCEDES 1979 -
ARIAS CORNEJO DAVID 1979 -
ARQUES VILADEGUT ESTHER 1970 -
ATIENZA CALDERON SANTIAGO 1973 -
ATIENZA QUINTERO AROA 1998 -
ATIENZA QUINTERO ARES 2004 -
BAH GOMEZ SAFU 2000 -
BALASCH SOLANES JOAN 1965 -
BARCELO RECASENS MA. JOSE 1958 -
BARÓ MONTAGUT JOSEP MARIA 1958 -
BATLLE AMOROS MARIA MERCÈ 1950 -
BATLLE SOLÉ XAVIER 1952 -
BEAUMONT RIBAS MARIA TERESA 1971 -
BENITO RUIZ CRISTINA 1986 -
BERNAUS BELLET NEUS 1951 -
BERNAUS BERNAUS GENIS 1977 -
BERNAUS FARRAN JOSEP MARIA 1950 -
BOLDÚ SOLSONA JOEL 1970 -
BRIA MAYORGA SARA 1988 -
CABEZAS PAÑART JUAN ANTONIO 1976 -
CALDAS CANO ALBA 2001 -
CALDERO MATEO JOSEP 1981 -
CALDERON NAVARRO RAMONA 1952 -
CAMATS RAMON 1963 -
CAPDEVILA VILA DOLORS 1954 -
CAPELL GUASCH JOAN RAMON 1971 -
CARULLA JUSTICIA CARLOS 1983 -
CASARES MALAGON ENRIQUE 1996 -
CASTRO NADAL JUDIT 1991 -
CHICO BALCELLS IMMA 1984 -
CIVIAC PREIXENS ELOI 2004 -
COLOMINES SEGARRA JOSEP 1992 -
COLOMINES SEGARRA IGNASI 1989 -
COLOMINES SEGARRA MARIA 1990 -
CORNEJO ROSARIO 1959 -
COSIALLS NEREA 1998 -
COTS PIÑOL ANTONIETA 1960 -
CUBERO VILLAITODO ANA 1995 -
DALMAU SOLÉ MARI 1986 -
DEL PALACIO VIVAS ADELA 1944 -
DEMBA MBATCH MINI 1996 -
DIAZ BAUTISTA JULIO 1982 -
DOMINGO MORA MONTSE 1976 -
DRAGOMIR MIHAI ALEXANDRE 1995 -
DRAGOMIR CONSTANTA 1969 -
DURICH ROSA 1960 -
ESCOBAR ORTIZ EVA 1976 -
ESPEJO JANICE 1998 -
ESTEBAN PARRA MÒNICA 1981 -
ESTEVE MIREIA 1992 -
ESTEVE QUIJANO LORENA 1993 -
FARRENY SERRRANDO GEMMA 1985 -
FERNANDEZ PAQUI 1969 -
FERREIRO GARRIDO LUCÍA 1996 -
FILIPPETTO MARCIA CRISTINA 1972 -
FLORENSA MOR ANTONIO 1961 -
FLORENSA MOYANO MARIA JOSE 1991 -
FLORENSA MOYANO ANTONIO 1994 -
FRANC XAVIER 1955 -
FRANC SAS XAVIER 1993 -
FRANCH SAS MARTA 1993 -
GASCON BLANC BELEN 1975 -
GASULL GLORIA 1964 -
GASULL CODINA CONCHA 1955 -
GASULLA FERNANDEZ ANNA 1976 -
GATELL COMELLA MIQUEL 1978 -
GATIUS MORENO AGUSTI 1996 -
GAYA ROS ADELA 1992 -
GEBCZYK ANNA 1985 -
GIL ALEJANDRE ASUN 1952 -
GIL TORRES JOANA 1969 -
GOMIS HORCAJADAS LAURA 1987 -
GONZALEZ TANIA 1956 -
GONZÁLEZ GARCIA IMMA 1976 -
GRAUS NAVAU ROSA 1962 -
HORCAJADAS ORDOÑEZ EMILIA 1958 -
HORCAJADAS ORDOÑEZ ANTONIA 1949 -
IBARZ IDOIA 1993 -
ICHART PARISI JOAQUIM 1938 -
ISCLA TAGUA ZULEMA 1992 -
JIMENEZ PAVON MONTSE 1960 -
JIMENEZ PAVON CONCHI 1955 -
JUAREZ ORTEGA ANA 1965 -
JUAREZ ORTEGA PAQUI 1967 -
JUAREZ ORTEGA TERE 1969 -
JUSTRIBO GALLEGO SERGIO 1972 -
LARA RODRIGUEZ ESTHER 1972 -
LATIF QABIL HAYAT 1977 -
LAX SABATE MARIA 1983 -
LÓPEZ CASTILLO BEATRIZ 1980 -
LOPEZ MUCHAMAN ANGEL 1985 -
LUSILLA ROIGÉ SORAIA 1985 -
MALLADA VIDAL JAUME 1973 -
MALLADA VIDAL RAMI 1975 -
MARIN NUÑO ANNA 2004 -
MARÍN SILLUE SONIA 1970 -
MARTIN MAGAN DANIEL 1981 -
MARTIN MONTORO ESTHER 1980 -
MARTINEZ LARA EDURNE 2002 -
MARTÍNEZ RODRÍGUEZ SANTI 1981 -
MARTOS MARIA DOLORES 1953 -
MASIP PIÑOL LLUISA 1960 -
MATÉ GARCÍA LOLA 1962 -
MATEU BATLLE MARIA MERCÈ 1974 -
MBATCH JALOW JAINABA 1970 -
MOLINA GUTIERREZ JAVIER 1973 -
MOLINA MOLINA SIMONA 1945 -
MORENO ANTONIA 1968 -
MORENO PORTUGUES ISA 1972 -
MOYANO FERRER MARIA JOSE 1963 -
MUÑOZ JULIA 1994 -
MUÑOZ LOPEZ RAFA 1958 -
MUÑOZ LOPEZ JOSELUIS 1947 -
MUÑOZ LOPEZ MARICARMEN 1943 -
MUÑOZ LOPEZ CARLOS 1952 -
NAVARRO ECHEVARRÍA MIGUEL ANGEL 1952 -
NORAY FERNANDEZ RAMON 1980 -
NUÑO ISLA DANI 1970 -
ORTEGA FERNÁNDEZ LAURA 1983 -
PACHECO PILAR 1963 -
PACHECO ISABEL 1971 -
PALLISE MA CARME 1962 -
PALOMARES MARTINEZ CONCHITA 1956 -
PARRA ALBÀ MONTSERRAT 1959 -
PASCUAL SERGI 1998 -
PASCUAL CRISTINA 1988 -
PASCUAL LLOVERA IGNASI 1984 -
PÉREZ ALBERTÍ NÚRIA 1978 -
PERROUD PABLO 1988 -
POCIELLO GRAU SANDRA 1973 -
POCIELLO PIQUER DOLORS 1958 -
PONS COTS ELIES 1983 -
PREIXENS MERI 1978 -
PREIXENS MONICA 1975 -
PUIG LIDIA 1956 -
PUJOL ANTONIETA 1977 -
PUJOL CARME 1975 -
QABIL LATIF MAJDA 2002 -
QUINTANA ANTONIO 1963 -
QUINTERO VINUE EVA 1973 -
RAGA CORTES VICENTE 1989 -
RALUY VISPE TERESA 1978 -
RAMÍREZ DEL PALACIO CARMEN 1972 -
RAMÍREZ ESCUDERO JOSE 1943 -
REÑÉ BALLESPÍ ENCARNACIÓ 1942 -
RIBERA PEDROS MARIA DEL CARME 1949 -
ROBLES GIMENEZ THAIS 1983 -
ROPERO MARTÍNEZ ESTELA 1980 -
ROSELL BORRUT ANNA 1972 -
ROSELL TARRAGO GUILLEM 1994 -
RUBIO TOÑO 1972 -
RUIZ BERMÚDEZ PILI 1953 -
RUIZ USIEDA SERGI 1980 -
SALMERON NÚRIA 1979 -
SALVIA MASIP FACUNDO 1980 -
SALVIA MASIP GLORIA 1987 -
SALVIA MASIP NÚRIA 1981 -
SANCHEZ CATALAN OLGA 1996 -
SAS ASSUMPTA 1959 -
SERRA CAPDEVILA ERNESTO 1979 -
SOTERAS BONET NATALIA 1981 -
SOTO ESTEBAN RAUL 1983 -
SUBIRA CAPDEVILA ELISABET 1979 -
SUBIRA SALA JOSEP 1954 -
SUBIRA SALA JORDI 1961 -
SUBIRA SUBIRA ELENA 1942 -
TARRÒS SALVADÓ JAUME 1949 -
TORÀ ALBÍN RAUL 1989 -
URGELLES CASTRO ALBERT 1940 -
VALLVERDU XAVIER 1977 -
VARGUÉS BUIDE EMILI 1977 -
VELA MARQUES FELIP 1972 -
VIGIL GARCIA MIQUEL 1957 -
VILA ROPERO JOSE MANUEL 1977 -
VINUE AINSA ASUNCION 1951 -
WASILUK YESLEM 2003 -
XUCLÀ CALERO ERIC 1989 -
ZABALA AYASO IVAN 1978 -